22. Naabtal - Lauf 2010 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 24.04.2010 |
Ergebnisliste - Mannschaftswertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Teamwertung Männer 10 km |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2:24:17 | h | ||||||
63 | Bühner, Jörg | 1978 | 33:44,5 | min | |||||
146 | Schönberger, Korbinian | 1984 | 34:17,2 | min | |||||
127 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | 37:36,0 | min | |||||
60 | Schuderer, Georg | 1957 | 38:38,8 | min | |||||
2. | DJK Weiden | 2:33:23 | h | ||||||
145 | Wenzel, Michael | 1977 | 35:11,0 | min | |||||
105 | Bauer, Dieter | 1957 | 38:17,5 | min | |||||
106 | Götz, Walter | 1962 | 39:57,0 | min | |||||
107 | Neufeld, Thomas | 1962 | 39:57,4 | min | |||||
3. | ATSV Kallmünz | 2:40:42 | h | ||||||
18 | Müller, Achim | 1978 | 39:44,9 | min | |||||
91 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | 40:11,7 | min | |||||
88 | Rauscher, Stefan | 1975 | 40:15,5 | min | |||||
81 | Hinterwimmer, Heinz | 1963 | 40:29,5 | min | |||||
4. | ATSV Kallmünz II | 2:47:41 | h | ||||||
79 | Reichl, Marco | 1974 | 40:46,7 | min | |||||
85 | Held, Anton | 1959 | 41:34,6 | min | |||||
6 | Heilmann, Frank | 1958 | 42:26,4 | min | |||||
80 | Merl, Alexander | 1979 | 42:53,3 | min | |||||
5. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 2:51:41 | h | ||||||
19 | Fischer, Karl | 1955 | 40:52,7 | min | |||||
74 | Hofmann, August | 1958 | 42:00,3 | min | |||||
14 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | 43:50,6 | min | |||||
67 | Leitner, Manfred | 1958 | 44:56,8 | min | |||||
6. | Lauftreff Teublitz | 2:51:46 | h | ||||||
118 | Jobst, Jakob | 1952 | 41:50,9 | min | |||||
5 | Nicklas, Markus | 1972 | 42:08,4 | min | |||||
4 | Hauser, Daniel | 1984 | 43:39,3 | min | |||||
3 | Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 | 44:06,6 | min | |||||
7. | ATSV Kallmünz III | 3:00:37 | h | ||||||
84 | Nickl, Julian | 1990 | 43:04,3 | min | |||||
83 | Lorenz, Thomas | 1967 | 44:18,0 | min | |||||
87 | Schirling, Stefan | 1974 | 46:17,4 | min | |||||
76 | Wimmer, Florian | 1981 | 46:56,9 | min | |||||
8. | Lauftreff TSV Nittenau | 3:02:15 | h | ||||||
53 | Brem, Rudolf | 1966 | 40:47,9 | min | |||||
21 | Wieden, Lutz | 1965 | 45:53,3 | min | |||||
30 | Jehl, Thomas | 1980 | 45:58,1 | min | |||||
114 | Mühl, Ferdinand | 1963 | 49:35,4 | min | |||||
9. | WSV Nabburg | 3:07:52 | h | ||||||
93 | Schuster, Thomas | 1969 | 42:00,8 | min | |||||
94 | Kristel, Ludwig | 1963 | 45:21,0 | min | |||||
95 | Pesold, Hans | 1964 | 48:49,7 | min | |||||
142 | Gietl, Hans | 1956 | 51:39,8 | min | |||||
10. | Lauftreff Teublitz II | 3:09:14 | h | ||||||
103 | Kretschmer, Roland | 1944 | 44:16,7 | min | |||||
15 | Zimmermann, Peter | 1953 | 46:35,7 | min | |||||
17 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | 47:22,1 | min | |||||
147 | Engel, Peter | 1956 | 50:59,5 | min | |||||
11. | Lauftreff Schwandorf II | 3:13:05 | h | ||||||
8 | Schießl, Matthias | 1978 | 45:09,7 | min | |||||
47 | Reisky, Klaus | 1956 | 45:49,1 | min | |||||
9 | Messer, Johann | 1957 | 48:06,0 | min | |||||
111 | Lorenz, Bernd | 1960 | 54:00,1 | min | |||||
12. | Finsinger Lauftreff | 3:15:52 | h | ||||||
117 | Seitz, Rudolf | 1957 | 45:24,5 | min | |||||
131 | Huber, Klaus | 1951 | 48:46,1 | min | |||||
110 | Zimmerer, Hans | 1942 | 50:47,5 | min | |||||
120 | Gansbühler, Willi | 1960 | 50:53,5 | min | |||||
13. | ATSV Kallmünz IV | 3:25:47 | h | ||||||
77 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | 47:53,0 | min | |||||
89 | Lippert, Markus | 1967 | 49:22,7 | min | |||||
82 | Kammerl, Martin | 1974 | 51:49,0 | min | |||||
86 | Belleth, Ralph | 1969 | 56:41,4 | min |