Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
260 |
|
Weber, Michael |
1977 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
1. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
17:24 |
min |
|
2. |
|
1. |
230 |
|
Boldt, Constanze |
1973 |
W 35 |
1. |
Ohne Verein |
17:47 |
min |
|
3. |
|
2. |
225 |
|
Loza-Hilares, Marcela |
1965 |
W 45 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
18:41 |
min |
|
4. |
2. |
|
226 |
|
Schaller, Michael |
1996 |
MJU18 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:59 |
min |
|
5. |
3. |
|
274 |
|
Brettner, Sebastian |
1989 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:12 |
min |
|
6. |
4. |
|
267 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:58 |
min |
|
7. |
|
3. |
221 |
|
Hastreiter, Eva |
1972 |
W 40 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
20:03 |
min |
|
8. |
5. |
|
251 |
|
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
4. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
20:03 |
min |
|
9. |
6. |
|
218 |
|
Heinloth, Bernhard |
1959 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
5. |
TV-Triathlon Hilpoltstein |
20:09 |
min |
|
10. |
|
4. |
248 |
|
Auburger, Edeltraud |
1960 |
W 50 |
1. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
20:46 |
min |
|
11. |
|
5. |
276 |
|
Greger, Silvia |
1967 |
W 45 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
20:52 |
min |
|
12. |
|
6. |
255 |
|
Obermeier, Anita |
1964 |
W 45 |
3. |
WSV Nabburg |
21:28 |
min |
|
13. |
|
7. |
253 |
|
Ott, Monika |
1977 |
W 35 |
2. |
WSV Nabburg |
21:56 |
min |
|
14. |
|
8. |
217 |
|
Schmidt, Monique |
1982 |
W 30 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
22:35 |
min |
|
15. |
|
9. |
265 |
|
Haubner, Melanie |
1974 |
W 35 |
3. |
SG Stern |
22:46 |
min |
|
16. |
|
10. |
254 |
|
Biesler, Bianca |
1985 |
Frauen |
1. |
WSV Nabburg |
22:50 |
min |
|
17. |
7. |
|
239 |
|
Fröhlich, Helmut |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:14 |
min |
|
18. |
8. |
|
241 |
|
Pronath, Simon |
1992 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
7. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:14 |
min |
|
19. |
9. |
|
272 |
|
Fischer, Daniel |
1996 |
MJU18 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
23:16 |
min |
|
20. |
10. |
|
266 |
|
Haubner, Thomas |
1967 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
8. |
SG Stern |
23:31 |
min |
|
21. |
|
11. |
275 |
|
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin |
1965 |
W 45 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
23:38 |
min |
|
22. |
|
12. |
209 |
|
Badura, Theresia |
1968 |
W 40 |
2. |
DJK Ammerthal |
23:38 |
min |
|
23. |
11. |
|
261 |
|
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
9. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
23:44 |
min |
|
24. |
12. |
|
278 |
|
Jacob, Bernhard |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
10. |
Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
23:53 |
min |
|
25. |
|
13. |
268 |
|
Spitzer, Anja |
1992 |
Frauen |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:56 |
min |
|
26. |
13. |
|
237 |
|
Bindig, Hermann |
1967 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
11. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
24:00 |
min |
|
27. |
14. |
|
245 |
|
Kellner, Marco |
1993 |
MJU20 |
1. |
Läpple Ausbildungs GmbH |
24:03 |
min |
|
28. |
|
14. |
263 |
|
Leopold, Heidi |
1973 |
W 35 |
4. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:18 |
min |
|
29. |
|
15. |
227 |
|
Klenk, Miriam |
1996 |
WJU18 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:19 |
min |
|
30. |
|
16. |
250 |
|
Himmelhuber, Iris |
1973 |
W 35 |
5. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
24:25 |
min |
|
31. |
|
17. |
202 |
|
Schmidt, Yvonne |
1982 |
W 30 |
2. |
Ohne Verein |
24:31 |
min |
|
32. |
|
18. |
271 |
|
Schwab, Gerda |
1966 |
W 45 |
5. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
24:32 |
min |
|
33. |
|
19. |
208 |
|
Liebl, Sandra |
1979 |
W 30 |
3. |
DJK Ammerthal |
24:37 |
min |
|
34. |
|
20. |
247 |
|
Weber, Anita |
1959 |
W 50 |
2. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
24:45 |
min |
|
35. |
15. |
|
240 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
12. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:09 |
min |
|
36. |
|
21. |
210 |
|
Schäffer, Roswitha |
1969 |
W 40 |
3. |
DJK Ammerthal |
25:21 |
min |
|
37. |
16. |
|
246 |
|
Spießl, David |
1994 |
MJU20 |
2. |
Läpple Ausbildungs GmbH |
25:41 |
min |
|
38. |
|
22. |
231 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
4. |
Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
26:23 |
min |
|
39. |
|
23. |
244 |
|
Karl, Natalie |
1989 |
Frauen |
3. |
Tanzsport |
26:52 |
min |
|
40. |
17. |
|
262 |
|
Giehrl, Bernhard |
1970 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
13. |
Ohne Verein |
26:53 |
min |
|
41. |
18. |
|
228 |
|
Böttcher, Max |
2000 |
MJU18 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:07 |
min |
|
42. |
19. |
|
229 |
|
Fricker, Stefan |
1968 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
14. |
Ohne Verein |
27:09 |
min |
|
43. |
|
24. |
277 |
|
Lehmann, Sabine |
1969 |
W 40 |
5. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
27:54 |
min |
|
44. |
|
25. |
224 |
|
Raab, Annemarie |
1963 |
W 45 |
6. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
28:03 |
min |
|
45. |
|
26. |
269 |
|
Rohrwild, Karola |
1959 |
W 50 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:49 |
min |
|
46. |
|
27. |
205 |
|
Zenger, Nicole |
1973 |
W 35 |
6. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
28:52 |
min |
|
47. |
20. |
|
204 |
|
Zenger, Stefan |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
15. |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
28:53 |
min |
|
48. |
|
28. |
206 |
|
Bruckner, Manuela |
1962 |
W 50 |
4. |
Ohne Verein |
29:12 |
min |
|
49. |
|
29. |
257 |
|
Fenzl, Birgit |
1972 |
W 40 |
6. |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
29:27 |
min |
|
50. |
|
30. |
270 |
|
Rohrwild, Sabrína |
1993 |
WJU20 |
1. |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
30:55 |
min |
|
51. |
21. |
|
258 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
16. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
31:34 |
min |
|
52. |
|
31. |
259 |
|
Hirsch, Franziska |
1998 |
WJU18 |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
31:35 |
min |
|
53. |
|
32. |
249 |
|
Kagerer, Tanja |
1973 |
W 35 |
7. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
31:55 |
min |
|
54. |
|
33. |
256 |
|
Frankerl, Ina |
1975 |
W 35 |
8. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
31:56 |
min |
|
55. |
|
34. |
215 |
|
Burkhardt, Marita |
1967 |
W 45 |
7. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
32:38 |
min |
|
56. |
22. |
|
273 |
|
Karl, Alexander |
1963 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
17. |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
33:15 |
min |
|
57. |
23. |
|
232 |
|
Eichenseer, Georg |
1939 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
18. |
DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
33:25 |
min |
|
58. |
24. |
|
216 |
|
Gardner, Crispin |
1965 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
19. |
ATSV Kallmünz |
34:27 |
min |
|
59. |
|
35. |
264 |
|
Liegl, Jennifer |
2000 |
WJU18 |
3. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
35:04 |
min |
|
60. |
25. |
|
211 |
|
Fleißner, Manuel |
1990 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
20. |
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
35:05 |
min |
|
61. |
|
36. |
212 |
|
Fleißner, Maria |
1958 |
W 50 |
5. |
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
35:05 |
min |
|
62. |
26. |
|
238 |
|
Suess, Alexander |
2001 |
MJU18 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
35:53 |
min |
|
63. |
|
37. |
234 |
|
Jankowiak, Katrin |
1998 |
WJU18 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
35:53 |
min |
|
64. |
|
38. |
236 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 45 |
8. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
35:53 |
min |
|
65. |
27. |
|
219 |
|
Heinloth, Ronny |
1999 |
MJU18 |
5. |
TV-Triathlon Hilpoltstein |
36:41 |
min |
|
66. |
|
39. |
233 |
|
Eichenseer, Hannelore |
1949 |
W 60 |
1. |
DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
37:20 |
min |
|
67. |
|
40. |
203 |
|
Kopf, Melanie |
1978 |
W 30 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
37:39 |
min |
|
68. |
|
41. |
214 |
|
Schießl, Maria |
1952 |
W 60 |
2. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
39:38 |
min |
|
69. |
|
42. |
243 |
|
Sebald, Rita |
1962 |
W 50 |
6. |
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
39:39 |
min |
|
70. |
|
43. |
242 |
|
Suttner, Regina |
1955 |
W 55 |
1. |
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
39:39 |
min |
|
71. |
|
44. |
235 |
|
Jankowiak, Marianne |
1967 |
W 45 |
9. |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
40:09 |
min |
|