Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
327 |
|
Steger, Marc |
2001 |
MJU16 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
6:36 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
304 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
MJU16 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
6:49 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
353 |
|
Schindler, Benjamin |
2004 |
MKU12 |
DJK Weiden |
6:55 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
351 |
|
Fuchs, Michael |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:28 |
min |
|
5. |
|
1. |
307 |
|
Kopf, Laura |
2001 |
WJU16 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:28 |
min |
|
6. |
5. |
|
334 |
|
Strasser, Markus |
2002 |
MJU14 |
JFG 3 Schloesser-Eck 07 |
7:33 |
min |
|
7. |
6. |
|
352 |
|
Gerstl, Lukas |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SCMK Hirschau |
7:37 |
min |
|
8. |
7. |
|
313 |
|
Wein, Jakob |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:41 |
min |
|
9. |
8. |
|
306 |
|
Kumeth, Jonas |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:42 |
min |
|
10. |
|
2. |
309 |
|
Leupold, Paula |
2004 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:43 |
min |
|
11. |
9. |
|
341 |
|
Brunner, Ezra |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:52 |
min |
|
12. |
|
3. |
321 |
|
Baumer, Chiara |
2003 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:56 |
min |
|
13. |
10. |
|
330 |
|
Berbhausen, Hannes |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:04 |
min |
|
14. |
|
4. |
303 |
|
Ackermann, Jana |
2003 |
WJU14 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
8:06 |
min |
|
15. |
11. |
|
310 |
|
Hanke-Kieler, Leo |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:09 |
min |
|
16. |
12. |
|
317 |
|
Beck, Philipp |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:10 |
min |
|
17. |
|
5. |
311 |
|
Caspers, Emma |
2004 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:12 |
min |
|
18. |
13. |
|
312 |
|
Schoyerer, Michael |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:16 |
min |
|
19. |
14. |
|
337 |
|
Hirsch, Paul |
2005 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:21 |
min |
|
20. |
15. |
|
308 |
|
Dobler, Stefan |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:22 |
min |
|
21. |
16. |
|
335 |
|
Niedermeier, Johannes |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:24 |
min |
|
22. |
|
6. |
329 |
|
Krenn, Leonie |
2004 |
WKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:25 |
min |
|
23. |
17. |
|
333 |
|
Strasser, Philip |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:26 |
min |
|
24. |
|
7. |
305 |
|
Birk, Nina |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:41 |
min |
|
25. |
18. |
|
324 |
|
Reisinger, Florian |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:44 |
min |
|
26. |
19. |
|
331 |
|
Böhm, Bastian |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:46 |
min |
|
27. |
20. |
|
320 |
|
Hüttner, Florian |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:48 |
min |
|
28. |
|
8. |
340 |
|
Wagner, Franziska |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:51 |
min |
|
29. |
|
9. |
350 |
|
Giehrl, Sabrina |
2007 |
WKU12 |
Ohne Verein |
9:01 |
min |
|
30. |
21. |
|
345 |
|
Eckmann, Lukas |
2004 |
MKU12 |
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
9:04 |
min |
|
31. |
22. |
|
349 |
|
Miedl, Benedikt |
2004 |
MKU12 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
9:08 |
min |
|
32. |
|
10. |
322 |
|
Hofer, Ronja |
2003 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:14 |
min |
|
33. |
23. |
|
332 |
|
Huber, Simon |
2005 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
9:19 |
min |
|
34. |
|
11. |
315 |
|
Reisinger, Sandra |
2002 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:42 |
min |
|
35. |
|
12. |
347 |
|
Stöckl, Rebecca |
2001 |
WJU16 |
Ohne Verein |
9:43 |
min |
|
36. |
|
13. |
328 |
|
Wiendl, Paula |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:45 |
min |
|
37. |
|
14. |
348 |
|
Glötzl, Jana |
2004 |
WKU12 |
SC Teublitz |
9:50 |
min |
|
38. |
24. |
|
343 |
|
Herold, Jannik |
2002 |
MJU14 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
10:20 |
min |
|
39. |
25. |
|
316 |
|
Scherübl, Tobias |
2002 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
12:04 |
min |
|
40. |
26. |
|
344 |
|
Bayou, Ali |
2003 |
MJU14 |
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
13:26 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
327 |
|
Steger, Marc |
2001 |
MJU16 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
6:36 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
304 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
MJU16 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
6:49 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
353 |
|
Schindler, Benjamin |
2004 |
MKU12 |
DJK Weiden |
6:55 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
351 |
|
Fuchs, Michael |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:28 |
min |
|
5. |
6. |
334 |
|
Strasser, Markus |
2002 |
MJU14 |
JFG 3 Schloesser-Eck 07 |
7:33 |
min |
|
6. |
7. |
352 |
|
Gerstl, Lukas |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SCMK Hirschau |
7:37 |
min |
|
7. |
8. |
313 |
|
Wein, Jakob |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:41 |
min |
|
8. |
9. |
306 |
|
Kumeth, Jonas |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:42 |
min |
|
9. |
11. |
341 |
|
Brunner, Ezra |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:52 |
min |
|
10. |
13. |
330 |
|
Berbhausen, Hannes |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:04 |
min |
|
11. |
15. |
310 |
|
Hanke-Kieler, Leo |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:09 |
min |
|
12. |
16. |
317 |
|
Beck, Philipp |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:10 |
min |
|
13. |
18. |
312 |
|
Schoyerer, Michael |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:16 |
min |
|
14. |
19. |
337 |
|
Hirsch, Paul |
2005 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:21 |
min |
|
15. |
20. |
308 |
|
Dobler, Stefan |
2005 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:22 |
min |
|
16. |
21. |
335 |
|
Niedermeier, Johannes |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:24 |
min |
|
17. |
23. |
333 |
|
Strasser, Philip |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:26 |
min |
|
18. |
25. |
324 |
|
Reisinger, Florian |
2004 |
MKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:44 |
min |
|
19. |
26. |
331 |
|
Böhm, Bastian |
2004 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:46 |
min |
|
20. |
27. |
320 |
|
Hüttner, Florian |
2003 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:48 |
min |
|
21. |
30. |
345 |
|
Eckmann, Lukas |
2004 |
MKU12 |
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
9:04 |
min |
|
22. |
31. |
349 |
|
Miedl, Benedikt |
2004 |
MKU12 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
9:08 |
min |
|
23. |
33. |
332 |
|
Huber, Simon |
2005 |
MKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
9:19 |
min |
|
24. |
38. |
343 |
|
Herold, Jannik |
2002 |
MJU14 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
10:20 |
min |
|
25. |
39. |
316 |
|
Scherübl, Tobias |
2002 |
MJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
12:04 |
min |
|
26. |
40. |
344 |
|
Bayou, Ali |
2003 |
MJU14 |
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
13:26 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
5. |
307 |
|
Kopf, Laura |
2001 |
WJU16 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:28 |
min |
|
2. |
10. |
309 |
|
Leupold, Paula |
2004 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:43 |
min |
|
3. |
12. |
321 |
|
Baumer, Chiara |
2003 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:56 |
min |
|
4. |
14. |
303 |
|
Ackermann, Jana |
2003 |
WJU14 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
8:06 |
min |
|
5. |
17. |
311 |
|
Caspers, Emma |
2004 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:12 |
min |
|
6. |
22. |
329 |
|
Krenn, Leonie |
2004 |
WKU12 |
SV Leonberg |
8:25 |
min |
|
7. |
24. |
305 |
|
Birk, Nina |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:41 |
min |
|
8. |
28. |
340 |
|
Wagner, Franziska |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:51 |
min |
|
9. |
29. |
350 |
|
Giehrl, Sabrina |
2007 |
WKU12 |
Ohne Verein |
9:01 |
min |
|
10. |
32. |
322 |
|
Hofer, Ronja |
2003 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:14 |
min |
|
11. |
34. |
315 |
|
Reisinger, Sandra |
2002 |
WJU14 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:42 |
min |
|
12. |
35. |
347 |
|
Stöckl, Rebecca |
2001 |
WJU16 |
Ohne Verein |
9:43 |
min |
|
13. |
36. |
328 |
|
Wiendl, Paula |
2005 |
WKU12 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:45 |
min |
|
14. |
37. |
348 |
|
Glötzl, Jana |
2004 |
WKU12 |
SC Teublitz |
9:50 |
min |
|