27. Naabtal - Lauf 2015 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 18.04.2015 |
Ergebnisliste - Sonderwertungen |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft Mannschaft - Männer |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | DJK Weiden | 1:47:46 | h | ||||||
26 | Hecht, Andreas | 1980 | 33:51,1 | min | |||||
27 | Lang, Michael | 1970 | 34:01,6 | min | |||||
129 | Artmann, Georg | 1969 | 39:52,9 | min | |||||
2. | SWC Regensburg | 1:50:03 | h | ||||||
49 | Retzer, Volkmar | 1968 | 35:19,0 | min | |||||
30 | Schröpf, Jürgen | 1972 | 36:00,9 | min | |||||
50 | Wohlfahrt, Christian | 1966 | 38:43,0 | min | |||||
3. | ATSV Kallmünz | 2:04:45 | h | ||||||
104 | Enders, Patrick | 1978 | 39:23,3 | min | |||||
100 | Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 | 40:49,5 | min | |||||
105 | Fuchs, Alfred | 1968 | 44:31,3 | min | |||||
4. | Skiclub Schwandorf | 2:04:46 | h | ||||||
78 | Betzlbacher, Andreas | 1979 | 39:10,8 | min | |||||
143 | Hindenberg, Christian | 1974 | 40:03,8 | min | |||||
80 | Sedelmaier, Heiko | 1965 | 45:30,7 | min | |||||
5. | ATSV Kallmünz II | 2:14:29 | h | ||||||
103 | Spiegler, Daniel | 1977 | 44:40,2 | min | |||||
107 | Alt, Franz | 1974 | 44:49,4 | min | |||||
99 | Lautenschlager, Alexander | 1992 | 44:58,5 | min | |||||
6. | ATSV Kallmünz III | 2:26:36 | h | ||||||
106 | Schirling, Stefan | 1974 | 47:44,8 | min | |||||
98 | Schön, Albert | 1947 | 48:33,8 | min | |||||
102 | Fischer, Robert | 1967 | 50:16,7 | min |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km - Oberpfalzmeisterschaft Mannschaft - Frauen |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | ATSV Kallmünz | 2:15:44 | h | ||||||
96 | Obernhuber, Lisa | 1983 | 42:35,2 | min | |||||
95 | Hammer, Erika | 1973 | 45:43,9 | min | |||||
94 | Enders, Stefanie | 1982 | 47:24,6 | min | |||||
2. | Skiclub Schwandorf | 2:29:14 | h | ||||||
15 | Greger, Silvia | 1967 | 46:14,9 | min | |||||
14 | Frankerl, Karin | 1965 | 51:04,5 | min | |||||
5 | Binder, Melanie | 1979 | 51:54,0 | min |