Platz |
|
Verein |
|
|
|
Leistung |
|
|
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
|
Leistung |
|
|
|
1. |
|
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
|
|
1:52:46 |
h |
|
|
|
101 |
Kerner, Thomas |
1990 |
|
33:35,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
54 |
Heinrich, Michael |
1963 |
|
38:33,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Sigl, Markus |
1970 |
|
40:37,1 |
min |
|
|
2. |
|
Tristar Regensburg |
|
|
|
1:55:29 |
h |
|
|
|
112 |
Fenk, Martin |
1995 |
|
36:24,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
163 |
Dolles, Martin |
1989 |
|
38:52,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
24 |
Werner, Moritz |
1978 |
|
40:11,5 |
min |
|
|
3. |
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
|
1:59:11 |
h |
|
|
|
55 |
Müller, Markus |
1979 |
|
37:40,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
80 |
Thanei, Thomas |
1964 |
|
39:47,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
|
41:43,5 |
min |
|
|
4. |
|
TSV Nittenau |
|
|
|
2:01:11 |
h |
|
|
|
140 |
Loibl, Harald |
1964 |
|
38:47,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Brem, Rudi |
1966 |
|
39:20,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
32 |
Erhardt, Michael |
1973 |
|
43:02,5 |
min |
|
|
5. |
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
|
2:05:08 |
h |
|
|
|
162 |
Bayerl, Georg |
1960 |
|
39:33,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Enders, Patrick |
1978 |
|
40:18,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
118 |
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
|
45:16,1 |
min |
|
|
6. |
|
Campus Asyl |
|
|
|
2:09:40 |
h |
|
|
|
74 |
Modrzejewski, Jakub |
1996 |
|
37:05,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
73 |
Stettner, Johannes |
1988 |
|
45:57,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
72 |
Aurbach, Maximilian |
1990 |
|
46:36,8 |
min |
|
|
7. |
|
Rock'n Run Team Laufshirt Discounter |
|
|
|
2:10:12 |
h |
|
|
|
104 |
Hanel, Thomas |
1968 |
|
36:19,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
84 |
Klein, Fabrice |
1973 |
|
41:50,6 |
min |
|
|
|
|
85 |
Hösl, Johann |
1981 |
|
52:02,1 |
min |
|
|
8. |
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
2:11:56 |
h |
|
|
|
9 |
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
|
41:47,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
|
44:46,6 |
min |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Schießl, Matthias |
1978 |
|
45:21,3 |
min |
|
|
9. |
|
Ski Club Schwandorf |
|
|
|
2:13:11 |
h |
|
|
|
79 |
Betzlbacher, Andreas |
1979 |
|
39:20,1 |
min |
|
|
|
|
49 |
Sedelmaier, Heiko |
1965 |
|
46:41,0 |
min |
|
|
|
|
150 |
Mölzl, Andreas |
1977 |
|
47:09,5 |
min |
|
|
10. |
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
|
2:13:14 |
h |
|
|
|
53 |
Amelang, Enrico |
1971 |
|
43:00,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
44 |
Stöckl, Manfred |
1970 |
|
44:28,7 |
min |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
|
45:45,0 |
min |
|
|
11. |
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
2:20:09 |
h |
|
|
|
159 |
Dirrigl, Thomas |
1968 |
|
45:30,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Oberhansl, Frank |
1967 |
|
45:42,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Eichler, Hans |
1960 |
|
48:55,1 |
min |
|
|
12. |
|
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
|
|
|
2:20:51 |
h |
|
|
|
40 |
Lang, Holger |
1972 |
|
41:36,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
41 |
Gerhardinger, Jonas |
1988 |
|
46:21,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
43 |
Lorenz, Bernhard |
1981 |
|
52:53,1 |
min |
|
|
13. |
|
Team Schillerbauer Saltendorf |
|
|
|
2:22:34 |
h |
|
|
|
19 |
Welz, Martin |
1981 |
|
40:30,8 |
min |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Welz, Mike |
1979 |
|
49:03,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Erler, Martin |
1978 |
|
52:59,7 |
min |
|
|
14. |
|
WSV Nabburg |
|
|
|
2:26:33 |
h |
|
|
|
93 |
Schuster, Markus |
1975 |
|
48:23,4 |
min |
|
|
|
|
94 |
Biesler, Manfred |
1953 |
|
48:44,3 |
min |
|
|
|
|
114 |
Dobler, Michael |
1972 |
|
49:24,8 |
min |
|
|
15. |
|
TSV Nittenau II |
|
|
|
2:27:48 |
h |
|
|
|
51 |
Decker, Claudius |
1973 |
|
46:37,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wieden, Lutz |
1965 |
|
49:00,5 |
min |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Raith, Josef |
1953 |
|
52:10,2 |
min |
|
|
16. |
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf IV |
|
|
|
2:36:38 |
h |
|
|
|
144 |
Schießl, Konrad |
1952 |
|
49:01,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
39 |
Götz, Konrad |
1957 |
|
52:58,2 |
min |
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kagerer, Christoph |
1982 |
|
54:38,2 |
min |
|
|