Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
274 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:29,8 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
257 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:50,7 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
281 |
|
Wein, Christoph |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:08,0 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
216 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
19:23,6 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
252 |
|
Amelang, Enrico |
1971 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
20:00,7 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
246 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:02,6 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
226 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:03,3 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
249 |
|
Hartl, Stefan |
1986 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
20:12,4 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
224 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:19,1 |
min |
|
10. |
|
1. |
247 |
|
Pretzl, Helena |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:30,8 |
min |
|
11. |
10. |
|
264 |
|
Daschner, Alexander |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
20:35,5 |
min |
|
12. |
11. |
|
253 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:43,9 |
min |
|
13. |
|
2. |
233 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
20:58,0 |
min |
|
14. |
12. |
|
258 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
21:23,3 |
min |
|
15. |
13. |
|
265 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
21:37,6 |
min |
|
16. |
14. |
|
215 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
21:42,0 |
min |
|
17. |
|
3. |
284 |
|
Lang, Monika |
1979 |
W 35 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
22:07,2 |
min |
|
18. |
15. |
|
285 |
|
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
22:19,2 |
min |
|
19. |
16. |
|
287 |
|
Opel, Klaus |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
22:49,6 |
min |
|
20. |
17. |
|
221 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:09,4 |
min |
|
21. |
|
4. |
239 |
|
Pronath, Manuela |
1967 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:10,3 |
min |
|
22. |
|
5. |
250 |
|
Bauer, Simone |
1988 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:10,7 |
min |
|
23. |
|
6. |
209 |
|
Roidl, Emma |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:22,1 |
min |
|
24. |
|
7. |
228 |
|
Karl, Natalie |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:22,8 |
min |
|
25. |
18. |
|
207 |
|
Sucre, Jose |
1977 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
23:35,4 |
min |
|
26. |
|
8. |
268 |
|
Brunner, Hannah |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:43,0 |
min |
|
27. |
19. |
|
241 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:51,9 |
min |
|
28. |
|
9. |
267 |
|
Braune, Lena |
1995 |
Frauen |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:55,9 |
min |
|
29. |
|
10. |
270 |
|
Wunderle, Karina |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:56,1 |
min |
|
30. |
|
11. |
266 |
|
Neidhardt, Sophia |
1997 |
Frauen |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:56,4 |
min |
|
31. |
|
12. |
263 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 45 |
Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf |
24:16,6 |
min |
|
32. |
20. |
|
277 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:27,2 |
min |
|
33. |
21. |
|
280 |
|
Jacob, Bernhard |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf |
24:45,8 |
min |
|
34. |
22. |
|
242 |
|
Süß, Alexander |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:13,9 |
min |
|
35. |
23. |
|
217 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
25:14,6 |
min |
|
36. |
|
13. |
245 |
|
Bach, Sabine |
1966 |
W 50 |
Läufer mit Herz |
25:20,2 |
min |
|
37. |
24. |
|
244 |
|
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
25:37,3 |
min |
|
38. |
|
14. |
208 |
|
Lobinger, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
25:50,1 |
min |
|
39. |
25. |
|
213 |
|
Shaban, Ghyath |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Campus Asyl |
25:54,9 |
min |
|
40. |
26. |
|
271 |
|
Sharma, G. Tim |
1984 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
25:55,7 |
min |
|
41. |
|
15. |
232 |
|
Wittmann, Simone |
1976 |
W 40 |
Läufer mit Herz |
26:07,4 |
min |
|
42. |
27. |
|
214 |
|
Hofmann, Daniel |
1991 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
26:15,8 |
min |
|
43. |
28. |
|
282 |
|
Moshtajhi-B, Ariya |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
26:21,7 |
min |
|
44. |
|
16. |
259 |
|
Windorfer, Tanja |
1988 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
26:23,0 |
min |
|
45. |
|
17. |
283 |
|
Katzlinger, Franziska |
1980 |
W 35 |
TUS Teublitz |
26:25,7 |
min |
|
46. |
29. |
|
243 |
|
Graf, Rainer |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
26:35,4 |
min |
|
47. |
|
18. |
240 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
27:06,9 |
min |
|
48. |
|
19. |
210 |
|
Fleischmann, Birgit |
1971 |
W 45 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:23,2 |
min |
|
49. |
|
20. |
286 |
|
Opel, Stefanie |
1981 |
W 35 |
DJK Beucherling |
27:50,2 |
min |
|
50. |
|
21. |
206 |
|
Hanke, Doreen |
1973 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:52,6 |
min |
|
51. |
|
22. |
212 |
|
Widder, Gabriele |
1980 |
W 35 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:54,4 |
min |
|
52. |
|
23. |
279 |
|
Liebl, Christina |
1986 |
W 30 |
DJK SV Oberpfraundorf |
28:01,6 |
min |
|
53. |
30. |
|
278 |
|
Liebl, Klaus |
1984 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK SV Oberpfraundorf |
28:02,2 |
min |
|
54. |
31. |
|
218 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:23,4 |
min |
|
55. |
|
24. |
223 |
|
Schneider, Stefanie |
1989 |
Frauen |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:23,7 |
min |
|
56. |
|
25. |
260 |
|
Kaiser, Birgit |
1976 |
W 40 |
Läufer mit Herz |
28:26,7 |
min |
|
57. |
|
26. |
275 |
|
Wein, Christiane |
1975 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:32,2 |
min |
|
58. |
32. |
|
276 |
|
Wein, Norbert |
1973 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:32,6 |
min |
|
59. |
33. |
|
272 |
|
Suttner, Armin |
1981 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
28:36,0 |
min |
|
60. |
|
27. |
293 |
|
Stettner, Sophie |
1988 |
Frauen |
Campus Asyl |
28:36,9 |
min |
|
61. |
|
28. |
220 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 45 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:37,7 |
min |
|
62. |
34. |
|
219 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:38,1 |
min |
|
63. |
|
29. |
227 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:43,2 |
min |
|
64. |
|
30. |
273 |
|
Kraupner, Margarete |
1963 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:51,7 |
min |
|
65. |
|
31. |
231 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 55 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
29:23,3 |
min |
|
66. |
|
32. |
269 |
|
Wibmer, Yvonne |
1983 |
W 30 |
Läufer mit Herz |
30:47,9 |
min |
|
67. |
|
33. |
288 |
|
Hönig, Anja |
1996 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
31:07,4 |
min |
|
68. |
|
34. |
211 |
|
Studtrucker, Sonja |
1975 |
W 40 |
Ohne Verein |
32:08,1 |
min |
|
69. |
|
35. |
255 |
|
Zakrzewski, Hilke |
1947 |
W 70 |
TV Waldmünchen |
34:55,0 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
274 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:29,8 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
257 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:50,7 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
281 |
|
Wein, Christoph |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:08,0 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
216 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
19:23,6 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
252 |
|
Amelang, Enrico |
1971 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
20:00,7 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
246 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:02,6 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
226 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:03,3 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
249 |
|
Hartl, Stefan |
1986 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
20:12,4 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
224 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:19,1 |
min |
|
10. |
11. |
264 |
|
Daschner, Alexander |
1975 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
20:35,5 |
min |
|
11. |
12. |
253 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:43,9 |
min |
|
12. |
14. |
258 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TSV Nittenau |
21:23,3 |
min |
|
13. |
15. |
265 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
21:37,6 |
min |
|
14. |
16. |
215 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
21:42,0 |
min |
|
15. |
18. |
285 |
|
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
22:19,2 |
min |
|
16. |
19. |
287 |
|
Opel, Klaus |
1979 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK Beucherling |
22:49,6 |
min |
|
17. |
20. |
221 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:09,4 |
min |
|
18. |
25. |
207 |
|
Sucre, Jose |
1977 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
23:35,4 |
min |
|
19. |
27. |
241 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:51,9 |
min |
|
20. |
32. |
277 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:27,2 |
min |
|
21. |
33. |
280 |
|
Jacob, Bernhard |
1969 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf |
24:45,8 |
min |
|
22. |
34. |
242 |
|
Süß, Alexander |
2001 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:13,9 |
min |
|
23. |
35. |
217 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
25:14,6 |
min |
|
24. |
37. |
244 |
|
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
25:37,3 |
min |
|
25. |
39. |
213 |
|
Shaban, Ghyath |
2000 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Campus Asyl |
25:54,9 |
min |
|
26. |
40. |
271 |
|
Sharma, G. Tim |
1984 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
25:55,7 |
min |
|
27. |
42. |
214 |
|
Hofmann, Daniel |
1991 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
26:15,8 |
min |
|
28. |
43. |
282 |
|
Moshtajhi-B, Ariya |
1988 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Ohne Verein |
26:21,7 |
min |
|
29. |
46. |
243 |
|
Graf, Rainer |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
26:35,4 |
min |
|
30. |
53. |
278 |
|
Liebl, Klaus |
1984 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
DJK SV Oberpfraundorf |
28:02,2 |
min |
|
31. |
54. |
218 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:23,4 |
min |
|
32. |
58. |
276 |
|
Wein, Norbert |
1973 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:32,6 |
min |
|
33. |
59. |
272 |
|
Suttner, Armin |
1981 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
28:36,0 |
min |
|
34. |
62. |
219 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Männer offene Kl. 5km |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:38,1 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
10. |
247 |
|
Pretzl, Helena |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:30,8 |
min |
|
2. |
13. |
233 |
|
Schmid, Christina |
1990 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
20:58,0 |
min |
|
3. |
17. |
284 |
|
Lang, Monika |
1979 |
W 35 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
22:07,2 |
min |
|
4. |
21. |
239 |
|
Pronath, Manuela |
1967 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:10,3 |
min |
|
5. |
22. |
250 |
|
Bauer, Simone |
1988 |
Frauen |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:10,7 |
min |
|
6. |
23. |
209 |
|
Roidl, Emma |
1998 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:22,1 |
min |
|
7. |
24. |
228 |
|
Karl, Natalie |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:22,8 |
min |
|
8. |
26. |
268 |
|
Brunner, Hannah |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
23:43,0 |
min |
|
9. |
28. |
267 |
|
Braune, Lena |
1995 |
Frauen |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:55,9 |
min |
|
10. |
29. |
270 |
|
Wunderle, Karina |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:56,1 |
min |
|
11. |
30. |
266 |
|
Neidhardt, Sophia |
1997 |
Frauen |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
23:56,4 |
min |
|
12. |
31. |
263 |
|
Herold, Birgit |
1972 |
W 45 |
Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf |
24:16,6 |
min |
|
13. |
36. |
245 |
|
Bach, Sabine |
1966 |
W 50 |
Läufer mit Herz |
25:20,2 |
min |
|
14. |
38. |
208 |
|
Lobinger, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
WJU20 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
25:50,1 |
min |
|
15. |
41. |
232 |
|
Wittmann, Simone |
1976 |
W 40 |
Läufer mit Herz |
26:07,4 |
min |
|
16. |
44. |
259 |
|
Windorfer, Tanja |
1988 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
26:23,0 |
min |
|
17. |
45. |
283 |
|
Katzlinger, Franziska |
1980 |
W 35 |
TUS Teublitz |
26:25,7 |
min |
|
18. |
47. |
240 |
|
Starke, Birgit |
1967 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
27:06,9 |
min |
|
19. |
48. |
210 |
|
Fleischmann, Birgit |
1971 |
W 45 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:23,2 |
min |
|
20. |
49. |
286 |
|
Opel, Stefanie |
1981 |
W 35 |
DJK Beucherling |
27:50,2 |
min |
|
21. |
50. |
206 |
|
Hanke, Doreen |
1973 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:52,6 |
min |
|
22. |
51. |
212 |
|
Widder, Gabriele |
1980 |
W 35 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
27:54,4 |
min |
|
23. |
52. |
279 |
|
Liebl, Christina |
1986 |
W 30 |
DJK SV Oberpfraundorf |
28:01,6 |
min |
|
24. |
55. |
223 |
|
Schneider, Stefanie |
1989 |
Frauen |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:23,7 |
min |
|
25. |
56. |
260 |
|
Kaiser, Birgit |
1976 |
W 40 |
Läufer mit Herz |
28:26,7 |
min |
|
26. |
57. |
275 |
|
Wein, Christiane |
1975 |
W 40 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:32,2 |
min |
|
27. |
60. |
293 |
|
Stettner, Sophie |
1988 |
Frauen |
Campus Asyl |
28:36,9 |
min |
|
28. |
61. |
220 |
|
Stuiber, Silvia |
1971 |
W 45 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:37,7 |
min |
|
29. |
63. |
227 |
|
Zeller, Janet |
1963 |
W 50 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:43,2 |
min |
|
30. |
64. |
273 |
|
Kraupner, Margarete |
1963 |
W 50 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
28:51,7 |
min |
|
31. |
65. |
231 |
|
Kummert, Helga |
1962 |
W 55 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
29:23,3 |
min |
|
32. |
66. |
269 |
|
Wibmer, Yvonne |
1983 |
W 30 |
Läufer mit Herz |
30:47,9 |
min |
|
33. |
67. |
288 |
|
Hönig, Anja |
1996 |
Frauen |
Ohne Verein |
31:07,4 |
min |
|
34. |
68. |
211 |
|
Studtrucker, Sonja |
1975 |
W 40 |
Ohne Verein |
32:08,1 |
min |
|
35. |
69. |
255 |
|
Zakrzewski, Hilke |
1947 |
W 70 |
TV Waldmünchen |
34:55,0 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
274 |
|
Griny, Andriy |
1982 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
16:29,8 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
2. |
|
257 |
|
Klenk, Sascha |
1988 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
18:50,7 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
3. |
|
281 |
|
Wein, Christoph |
1988 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
19:08,0 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
4. |
|
216 |
|
Habermeier, Peter |
1967 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
19:23,6 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
5. |
|
252 |
|
Amelang, Enrico |
1971 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
20:00,7 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
6. |
|
246 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:02,6 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
7. |
|
226 |
|
Zeller, Tobias |
1993 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:03,3 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
8. |
|
249 |
|
Hartl, Stefan |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
20:12,4 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
9. |
|
224 |
|
Marek, Kilian |
1994 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:19,1 |
min |
|
10. |
11. |
10. |
|
264 |
|
Daschner, Alexander |
1975 |
DJK Beucherling |
20:35,5 |
min |
|
11. |
12. |
11. |
|
253 |
|
Hilz, Fabian |
1998 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
20:43,9 |
min |
|
12. |
14. |
12. |
|
258 |
|
Ernst, Alexander |
1980 |
TSV Nittenau |
21:23,3 |
min |
|
13. |
15. |
13. |
|
265 |
|
Greil, Stefan |
1978 |
DJK Beucherling |
21:37,6 |
min |
|
14. |
16. |
14. |
|
215 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Ohne Verein |
21:42,0 |
min |
|
15. |
18. |
15. |
|
285 |
|
Haimerl, Klaus |
1955 |
DJK Beucherling |
22:19,2 |
min |
|
16. |
19. |
16. |
|
287 |
|
Opel, Klaus |
1979 |
DJK Beucherling |
22:49,6 |
min |
|
17. |
20. |
17. |
|
221 |
|
Jobst, Tobias |
1994 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
23:09,4 |
min |
|
18. |
25. |
18. |
|
207 |
|
Sucre, Jose |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
23:35,4 |
min |
|
19. |
27. |
19. |
|
241 |
|
Pronath, Hans |
1962 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
23:51,9 |
min |
|
20. |
32. |
20. |
|
277 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
24:27,2 |
min |
|
21. |
33. |
21. |
|
280 |
|
Jacob, Bernhard |
1969 |
Aaf & Dafo LT Regenstauf |
24:45,8 |
min |
|
22. |
34. |
22. |
|
242 |
|
Süß, Alexander |
2001 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
25:13,9 |
min |
|
23. |
35. |
23. |
|
217 |
|
Hummel, Gerd |
1953 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
25:14,6 |
min |
|
24. |
37. |
24. |
|
244 |
|
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
25:37,3 |
min |
|
25. |
39. |
25. |
|
213 |
|
Shaban, Ghyath |
2000 |
Campus Asyl |
25:54,9 |
min |
|
26. |
40. |
26. |
|
271 |
|
Sharma, G. Tim |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
25:55,7 |
min |
|
27. |
42. |
27. |
|
214 |
|
Hofmann, Daniel |
1991 |
Ohne Verein |
26:15,8 |
min |
|
28. |
43. |
28. |
|
282 |
|
Moshtajhi-B, Ariya |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
26:21,7 |
min |
|
29. |
46. |
29. |
|
243 |
|
Graf, Rainer |
1962 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
26:35,4 |
min |
|
30. |
53. |
30. |
|
278 |
|
Liebl, Klaus |
1984 |
DJK SV Oberpfraundorf |
28:02,2 |
min |
|
31. |
54. |
31. |
|
218 |
|
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:23,4 |
min |
|
32. |
58. |
32. |
|
276 |
|
Wein, Norbert |
1973 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
28:32,6 |
min |
|
33. |
59. |
33. |
|
272 |
|
Suttner, Armin |
1981 |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
28:36,0 |
min |
|
34. |
62. |
34. |
|
219 |
|
Söllner, Josef |
1962 |
Sparkasse im Lkr. Schwandorf |
28:38,1 |
min |
|