16.
Naabtal-Lauf 2004 |
|
Lauftreff
Teublitz/LAG Schwandorf |
24.04.2004 |
Ergebnisliste |
|
Frauen 10km offen |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
|
1. |
106 |
|
Hüffmeier, Ulrike |
1974 |
LG Erlangen |
|
43:05,4 |
min |
2. |
55 |
|
Koller, Christine |
1963 |
CIS Amberg |
|
46:46,4 |
min |
3. |
81 |
|
Eckstein, Martina |
1959 |
Lauftreff Bernhardswald |
|
49:27,7 |
min |
4. |
47 |
|
Dierl, Anna-Barbara |
1961 |
TB Weiden |
|
49:33,0 |
min |
5. |
75 |
|
Hischa, Birgit |
1971 |
SC Schwandorf |
|
51:57,9 |
min |
6. |
49 |
|
Thumann, Martina |
1961 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
|
53:02,9 |
min |
7. |
147 |
|
Zilker, Maria |
1961 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
58:45,7 |
min |
8. |
149 |
|
Raab, Annemarie |
1963 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
59:04,2 |
min |
9. |
148 |
|
Feigl, Traudi |
1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
59:04,9 |
min |
10. |
27 |
|
Wolf, Kerstin |
1975 |
SV-Diesenbach |
|
1:00:20,6 |
h |
11. |
128 |
|
Winkler, Carmen |
1980 |
TSV Klardorf |
|
1:03:50,1 |
h |
12. |
127 |
|
Strobl, Dominika |
1982 |
TSV Schwandorf |
|
1:03:50,4 |
h |
13. |
25 |
|
Geigl, Ursula |
1967 |
SV-Diesenbach |
|
1:04:02,7 |
h |
14. |
98 |
|
Taborski, Irma |
1940 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
1:04:03,6 |
h |
15. |
9 |
|
Heider, Ulrike |
1965 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
1:04:04,1 |
h |
16. |
22 |
|
Axinger, Christa |
1963 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
1:04:04,7 |
h |
17. |
5 |
|
Meier, Gisela |
1950 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
|
1:04:05,1 |
h |
18. |
24 |
|
Wunderle, Inge |
1967 |
SV-Diesenbach |
|
1:04:05,7 |
h |
19. |
110 |
|
Leitner, Claudia |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
|
1:06:58,3 |
h |
20. |
60 |
|
Patzanovsky, Carla |
1971 |
Infineon |
|
1:07:30,7 |
h |
21. |
2 |
|
Bachfischer, Michaela |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
|
1:08:25,1 |
h |
22. |
26 |
|
Pöll, Gisela |
1959 |
SV-Diesenbach |
|
1:12:49,2 |
h |
männl. Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Leistung |
|
1. |
17 |
|
Soukup, Radomir |
1968 |
AC Kladno |
M 35 |
33:51,0 |
min |
2. |
124 |
|
Hopfner, Johann |
1957 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 45 |
34:02,8 |
min |
3. |
74 |
|
Diermeier, Martin |
1971 |
LAG Schwandorf |
M 30 |
35:44,4 |
min |
4. |
34 |
|
Knott, Michael |
1963 |
WSV Schönsee |
M 40 |
36:20,6 |
min |
5. |
42 |
|
Pongratz, Christian |
1973 |
TSV Regen |
M 30 |
37:12,0 |
min |
6. |
76 |
|
Pretzl, Franz |
1958 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 45 |
38:04,1 |
min |
7. |
107 |
|
Fehlner, Michael |
1971 |
TSV Dietfurt |
M 30 |
38:08,1 |
min |
8. |
135 |
|
Schwarz, Günter |
1966 |
Ski Club Großberg |
M 35 |
38:16,0 |
min |
9. |
18 |
|
Jobst, Jakob |
1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 50 |
38:26,1 |
min |
10. |
45 |
|
Forster, Werner |
1972 |
CIS Amberg |
M 30 |
38:31,6 |
min |
11. |
101 |
|
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 35 |
38:36,6 |
min |
12. |
100 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 35 |
38:39,8 |
min |
13. |
69 |
|
Spitzenberger, Hans |
1960 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker |
M 40 |
38:48,6 |
min |
14. |
142 |
|
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal |
M 40 |
38:49,7 |
min |
15. |
28 |
|
Meyer, Bernhard |
1959 |
SG Hohenschambach |
M 45 |
39:09,0 |
min |
16. |
138 |
|
Dr. Gorbunov, Anton |
1949 |
TV Geiselhöring |
M 55 |
39:36,2 |
min |
17. |
84 |
|
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 40 |
39:40,4 |
min |
18. |
21 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
39:55,2 |
min |
19. |
125 |
|
Meyer, Andreas |
1955 |
LG Altmühl - Jura |
M 45 |
40:15,8 |
min |
20. |
94 |
|
Drexler, Thomas |
1978 |
SV Fischbach |
MH |
40:25,3 |
min |
21. |
89 |
|
Rühr, Markus |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 30 |
40:26,1 |
min |
22. |
99 |
|
Nuber, Johann |
1960 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
40:34,2 |
min |
23. |
108 |
|
Graspointner, Helmut |
1954 |
TSV Dietfurt |
M 50 |
40:34,6 |
min |
24. |
83 |
|
Forster, Dieter |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
MH |
40:44,7 |
min |
25. |
146 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
M 45 |
41:01,7 |
min |
26. |
134 |
|
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter |
M 50 |
41:26,6 |
min |
27. |
70 |
|
Frank , Jens |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
42:17,3 |
min |
28. |
20 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 45 |
42:30,8 |
min |
29. |
92 |
|
Vetter, Hans |
1960 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
M 40 |
42:32,7 |
min |
30. |
86 |
|
Wein, Peter |
1959 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 45 |
42:44,1 |
min |
31. |
35 |
|
Pietsch, Christian |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
42:45,0 |
min |
32. |
109 |
|
Salzinger, Richard |
1952 |
TSV Dietfurt |
M 50 |
42:48,6 |
min |
33. |
150 |
|
Leuchtenberger, Armin |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
42:51,7 |
min |
34. |
68 |
|
Köppl, Willibald |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
42:53,0 |
min |
35. |
123 |
|
Reichl, Udo |
1953 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 50 |
42:54,7 |
min |
36. |
140 |
|
Spichtinger, Josef |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
43:12,2 |
min |
37. |
73 |
|
Raith, Josef |
1953 |
Ohne Verein |
M 50 |
43:17,4 |
min |
38. |
1 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 35 |
43:22,1 |
min |
39. |
115 |
|
Reger, Erich |
1968 |
FSV Sandharlanden |
M 35 |
43:37,7 |
min |
40. |
200 |
|
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 60 |
43:45,1 |
min |
41. |
143 |
|
Kinne, Andreas |
1969 |
LG Erlangen |
M 35 |
43:53,2 |
min |
42. |
93 |
|
Auer, Johann |
1956 |
DJK Ensdorf |
M 45 |
43:54,6 |
min |
43. |
117 |
|
Schafberger, Volker |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
MH |
43:55,8 |
min |
44. |
6 |
|
Seitz, Hans |
1955 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 45 |
43:58,9 |
min |
45. |
85 |
|
Kammerl, Martin |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 30 |
44:03,1 |
min |
46. |
78 |
|
Drexler, Michael |
1953 |
Lauftreff Bernhardswald |
M 50 |
44:05,4 |
min |
47. |
137 |
|
Dirrigl, Thomas |
1968 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
M 35 |
44:06,6 |
min |
48. |
72 |
|
König, Alfons |
1963 |
DJK Steinberg |
M 40 |
44:14,2 |
min |
49. |
48 |
|
Loos, Claus Dr. |
1968 |
Zatopex.de |
M 35 |
44:16,2 |
min |
50. |
90 |
|
Auburger, Andreas |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
MH |
44:26,4 |
min |
51. |
16 |
|
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
44:52,9 |
min |
52. |
130 |
|
Schmidt, Kurt |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
M 50 |
45:16,2 |
min |
53. |
61 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 45 |
45:16,8 |
min |
54. |
36 |
|
Zisler, Alfons |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 45 |
45:17,3 |
min |
55. |
10 |
|
Schmid, Herbert |
1961 |
TV Wackersdorf |
M 40 |
45:18,1 |
min |
56. |
57 |
|
Heindl, Stefan |
1960 |
DJK Ensdorf |
M 40 |
45:23,5 |
min |
57. |
118 |
|
Delmes, Maximilian |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
MH |
45:28,2 |
min |
58. |
91 |
|
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 35 |
45:55,2 |
min |
59. |
54 |
|
Singer, Waldemar |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
46:02,4 |
min |
60. |
126 |
|
Kroner, Reinhard |
1960 |
Lauftreff Holzheim |
M 40 |
46:03,8 |
min |
61. |
132 |
|
Kögler, Kurt |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
46:04,9 |
min |
62. |
44 |
|
Forster, Eduard |
1947 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 55 |
46:06,7 |
min |
63. |
131 |
|
Nießl, Hubert |
1969 |
Run and Bike Kelheim |
M 35 |
46:12,5 |
min |
64. |
158 |
|
Hey, Hermann |
1943 |
LAG Schwandorf |
M 60 |
46:16,3 |
min |
65. |
66 |
|
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 50 |
46:38,9 |
min |
66. |
144 |
|
Peter, Hans |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
46:42,7 |
min |
67. |
59 |
|
Schmid, Horst |
1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl |
M 45 |
46:47,8 |
min |
68. |
58 |
|
Dominik, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Jogging Team Gimpl |
M 50 |
46:49,1 |
min |
69. |
133 |
|
Vogl, Thomas |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
46:54,6 |
min |
70. |
56 |
|
Hofrichter, Herbert |
1957 |
CIS Amberg |
M 45 |
47:03,3 |
min |
71. |
157 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich |
1966 |
MR Reinhausen |
M 35 |
47:04,3 |
min |
72. |
51 |
|
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
M 40 |
47:16,7 |
min |
73. |
40 |
|
Köpp, Peter |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
47:22,2 |
min |
74. |
43 |
|
Ferstl, Roland |
1974 |
TV Velburg |
M 30 |
47:28,1 |
min |
75. |
4 |
|
Weinfurtner, Mario |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
M 30 |
47:46,5 |
min |
76. |
141 |
|
Hammer, Klaus |
1964 |
SV Fischbach |
M 40 |
47:49,1 |
min |
77. |
67 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan |
1964 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 40 |
48:02,7 |
min |
78. |
154 |
|
Fuchs, Eduard |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 45 |
48:05,8 |
min |
79. |
79 |
|
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
Lauftreff Bernhardswald |
M 55 |
48:12,0 |
min |
80. |
95 |
|
Eckert, Thomas |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 40 |
48:19,3 |
min |
81. |
122 |
|
Lachner, Hans |
1958 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
M 45 |
48:27,9 |
min |
82. |
88 |
|
Hammer, Josef |
1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 40 |
49:08,4 |
min |
83. |
103 |
|
Binder, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 50 |
49:11,1 |
min |
84. |
151 |
|
Schießl, Konrad |
1952 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
M 50 |
49:12,9 |
min |
85. |
102 |
|
Dallmeier, Franz |
1952 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
M 50 |
49:21,1 |
min |
86. |
87 |
|
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
M 35 |
49:39,2 |
min |
87. |
155 |
|
Hartl, Georg |
1942 |
Lauftreff Waidhaus |
M 60 |
49:44,4 |
min |
88. |
23 |
|
Winklmann, Martin |
1957 |
SV-Diesenbach |
M 45 |
49:48,8 |
min |
89. |
65 |
|
Kern, Andreas |
1975 |
Waldeslust Roding |
MH |
50:09,2 |
min |
90. |
105 |
|
Goß, Peter |
1957 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 45 |
50:18,0 |
min |
91. |
152 |
|
Seßler, Fritz |
1959 |
BSG Siemens |
M 45 |
50:20,1 |
min |
92. |
38 |
|
Gebert, Roland |
1943 |
ASV Cham |
M 60 |
51:03,7 |
min |
93. |
71 |
|
Jäger, Herbert |
1944 |
DJK Haugenried |
M 60 |
51:19,9 |
min |
94. |
80 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried |
1950 |
Lauftreff Bernhardswald |
M 50 |
51:23,5 |
min |
95. |
11 |
|
Friedrich, Roland |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
51:31,1 |
min |
96. |
3 |
|
Althammer, Robert |
1961 |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
M 40 |
51:41,8 |
min |
97. |
129 |
|
Schmidt, Horst |
1950 |
Ski Club Neutraubling |
M 50 |
51:53,0 |
min |
98. |
113 |
|
Leitner, Anton |
1959 |
FSV Sandharlanden |
M 45 |
51:58,7 |
min |
99. |
111 |
|
Schneider, Christian |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
52:33,2 |
min |
100. |
50 |
|
Elzemann, Siegfried |
1950 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
M 50 |
52:46,6 |
min |
101. |
145 |
|
Hussey, Jürgen |
1967 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 35 |
52:54,3 |
min |
102. |
166 |
|
Strießl, Josef |
1947 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 55 |
53:00,0 |
min |
103. |
62 |
|
Hirsch, Manfred |
1964 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 40 |
53:01,4 |
min |
104. |
19 |
|
Süß, Georg |
1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
M 35 |
53:12,6 |
min |
105. |
46 |
|
Pöschl, Franz-Volker |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
53:33,4 |
min |
106. |
30 |
|
Deglmann, Hans-Werner |
1953 |
Zumtobel Staff |
M 50 |
54:10,7 |
min |
107. |
31 |
|
Jindrich, Alfred |
1958 |
Zumtobel Staff |
M 45 |
54:11,5 |
min |
108. |
136 |
|
Engel, Peter |
1956 |
Ohne Verein |
M 45 |
54:48,6 |
min |
109. |
39 |
|
Heigl, Harald |
1962 |
FC Maxhütte - Haidhof |
M 40 |
54:49,1 |
min |
110. |
104 |
|
Paper, Dietrich |
1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
M 40 |
54:51,0 |
min |
111. |
119 |
|
Dittrich, Heinrich |
1948 |
FC Schwandorf |
M 55 |
54:59,5 |
min |
112. |
153 |
|
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
55:38,0 |
min |
113. |
139 |
|
Summerer, Bernhard |
1955 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
M 45 |
55:47,1 |
min |
114. |
15 |
|
Eschenbecher, Bernhard |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
M 40 |
56:06,9 |
min |
115. |
8 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
M 60 |
57:27,5 |
min |
116. |
41 |
|
Petricic, Ante |
1937 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M 65 |
57:36,3 |
min |
117. |
156 |
|
Albrecht, Josef |
1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
M 35 |
59:42,9 |
min |
118. |
160 |
|
Eschenbecher, Markus |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
M 35 |
59:55,9 |
min |
119. |
64 |
|
Riebeling, Klaus |
1961 |
Waldeslust Roding |
M 40 |
1:00:06,9 |
h |
120. |
114 |
|
Limmer, Rupert |
1948 |
FSV Sandharlanden |
M 55 |
1:00:36,7 |
h |
121. |
13 |
|
Rauch, Hans |
1953 |
Ski Club Teublitz |
M 50 |
1:00:45,6 |
h |
122. |
159 |
|
Straßer, Benno |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
M 50 |
1:02:26,4 |
h |
123. |
112 |
|
Kuhlendahl, Martin |
1976 |
Siemens VDO |
MH |
1:06:41,1 |
h |
124. |
97 |
|
Schmid, Alois |
1967 |
SC Katzdorf |
M 35 |
1:08:25,7 |
h |
|
146 Finisher |
Dieser Lauf wurde mit Winlauf
ausgewertet.
Weitere Informationen zu diesem Programm erhalten Sie über www.runningsoft.de