|
|
Lauftreff Teublitz/LAG Schwandorf |
30.04.2005 |
Ergebnisliste |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
853 |
Obermeier, Anita |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg |
50:31,6 |
min | ||
2. |
758 |
Bullard, Alexandra |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
50:41,1 |
min | ||
3. |
849 |
Eckstein, Martina |
1959 |
TSV Bernhardswald |
52:19,4 |
min | ||
4. |
858 |
Fuchs, Sonja |
1970 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
56:05,0 |
min | ||
5. |
818 |
Kaltenegger, Michaela |
1964 |
LRA Kehlheim |
57:34,3 |
min | ||
6. |
902 |
Karl, Manuela |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
59:20,5 |
min | ||
7. |
777 |
Rothammer, Andrea |
1970 |
SV-Diesenbach |
59:34,3 |
min | ||
8. |
778 |
Wolf, Kerstin |
1975 |
SV-Diesenbach |
59:34,9 |
min | ||
9. |
795 |
Häusler, Erna |
1964 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
1:02:52,3 |
h | ||
10. |
772 |
Kowal, Eva |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
1:03:03,6 |
h | ||
11. |
757 |
Strigl, Ingeborg |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
1:06:03,1 |
h | ||
12. |
807 |
Sandner, Carmen |
1971 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
1:10:06,0 |
h | ||
13. |
870 |
Gietl, Stefanie |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
1:16:32,4 |
h | ||
14. |
810 |
Ströbl, Karin |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
1:16:32,9 |
h |
Männer |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
819 |
Janele, David |
1976 |
Team Baier Landshut |
39:39,6 |
min | ||
2. |
846 |
Meier, Marco |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
41:00,4 |
min | ||
3. |
827 |
Wulff, Jens |
1981 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
42:10,6 |
min | ||
4. |
842 |
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
43:49,5 |
min | ||
5. |
876 |
Grzanna, Boris |
1978 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
48:52,1 |
min | ||
6. |
813 |
Spratter, Simon |
1979 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
53:57,5 |
min | ||
7. |
811 |
Strahl, Tobias |
1978 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
53:58,6 |
min | ||
8. |
833 |
Bengler, Martin |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
56:23,3 |
min | ||
9. |
865 |
Heyne, Martin |
1979 |
SV Untergriesbach |
1:08:39,4 |
h |
M 30 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
816 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
SV Amberg |
37:32,2 |
min | ||
2. |
791 |
Pongratz, Christian |
1973 |
TV Zwiesel |
39:23,1 |
min | ||
3. |
848 |
Forster, Werner |
1972 |
CIS Amberg |
40:29,4 |
min | ||
4. |
863 |
Rauscher, Stefan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
40:59,4 |
min | ||
5. |
835 |
Wiendl, Stephan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:28,3 |
min | ||
6. |
845 |
Kammerl, Martin |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
45:50,3 |
min | ||
7. |
841 |
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
47:01,8 |
min | ||
8. |
885 |
Mehringer, Günter |
1972 |
SV Lupburg |
50:21,2 |
min | ||
9. |
775 |
Lenk, Walter |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
50:38,3 |
min |
M 35 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
825 |
Zwickl, Robert |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
37:05,6 |
min | ||
2. |
829 |
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
37:55,5 |
min | ||
3. |
823 |
Sachs, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
38:01,2 |
min | ||
4. |
882 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
WSV Schönsee |
38:27,0 |
min | ||
5. |
760 |
Seidl, Jürgen |
1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
38:34,4 |
min | ||
6. |
828 |
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
40:38,4 |
min | ||
7. |
907 |
Wimmer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker |
41:24,2 |
min | ||
8. |
780 |
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:49,5 |
min | ||
9. |
899 |
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
44:50,4 |
min | ||
10. |
799 |
Schauer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
46:40,9 |
min | ||
11. |
903 |
Karl, Manfred |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
49:12,1 |
min | ||
12. |
776 |
Herrmann, Rudi |
1969 |
SV-Diesenbach |
49:25,1 |
min | ||
13. |
847 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
50:24,3 |
min | ||
14. |
804 |
Hussey, Jürgen |
1967 |
Waldeslust Roding |
51:23,4 |
min | ||
15. |
822 |
Rudolph, Hinrich |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
52:38,8 |
min | ||
16. |
752 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
1967 |
BC Regensburg |
52:41,8 |
min | ||
17. |
782 |
Süß, Georg |
1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
54:30,1 |
min | ||
18. |
878 |
Jung, Conrad |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
54:43,7 |
min | ||
19. |
840 |
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
55:34,6 |
min | ||
20. |
783 |
Schmid, Franz |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
57:46,0 |
min | ||
21. |
814 |
Alt, Markus |
1970 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
1:07:12,4 |
h | ||
22. |
855 |
Schmid, Alois |
1967 |
SC Katzdorf |
1:07:47,2 |
h |
M 40 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
764 |
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
39:13,7 |
min | ||
2. |
889 |
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal |
39:20,6 |
min | ||
3. |
759 |
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg |
39:45,9 |
min | ||
4. |
837 |
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
39:58,0 |
min | ||
5. |
839 |
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
42:16,0 |
min | ||
6. |
890 |
Dr. Gerhardinger, Stefan |
1965 |
Ski Club Teublitz |
43:01,7 |
min | ||
7. |
796 |
Häusler, Günter |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
44:18,9 |
min | ||
8. |
883 |
Nadenik, Rudolf |
1961 |
SV Lupburg |
44:53,4 |
min | ||
9. |
768 |
Spichtinger, Josef |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
45:20,0 |
min | ||
10. |
781 |
Köppl, Willibald |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
46:06,5 |
min | ||
11. |
771 |
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
FT Eintracht Schwandorf |
46:09,7 |
min | ||
12. |
801 |
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
Waldeslust Roding |
46:30,9 |
min | ||
13. |
794 |
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
47:54,1 |
min | ||
14. |
904 |
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
48:55,0 |
min | ||
15. |
834 |
Hammer, Josef |
1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
51:14,9 |
min | ||
16. |
854 |
Pesold, Hans |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg |
51:39,3 |
min | ||
17. |
765 |
Friedrich, Roland |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
53:08,8 |
min | ||
18. |
879 |
Beer, Peter |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
54:17,0 |
min | ||
19. |
763 |
Schubert, Johann |
1961 |
TC Teublitz |
54:49,8 |
min | ||
20. |
805 |
Edenharter, Franz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
55:54,7 |
min | ||
21. |
894 |
Hölzl, Martin |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
56:53,3 |
min | ||
22. |
756 |
Eschenbecher, Bernhard |
1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
58:17,5 |
min | ||
23. |
881 |
Fyrguth, Heinz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
59:00,7 |
min | ||
24. |
808 |
Rother, Stefan |
1964 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
1:10:10,7 |
h |
M 45 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
871 |
Bauer, Dieter |
1957 |
TB Weiden |
39:31,3 |
min | ||
2. |
877 |
Lang, Hans |
1960 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
39:41,6 |
min | ||
3. |
767 |
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
41:36,7 |
min | ||
4. |
786 |
Schmid, Horst |
1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl |
44:38,9 |
min | ||
5. |
762 |
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:51,3 |
min | ||
6. |
836 |
Wein, Peter |
1959 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
45:18,6 |
min | ||
7. |
887 |
Fasold, Josef |
1958 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter |
45:40,2 |
min | ||
8. |
896 |
Kremel, Rudi |
1957 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
46:12,3 |
min | ||
9. |
755 |
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
46:31,4 |
min | ||
10. |
874 |
Gürster, Karl Heinz |
1960 |
SC Katzdorf |
47:00,1 |
min | ||
11. |
856 |
Zisler, Alfons |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
47:06,9 |
min | ||
12. |
800 |
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding |
47:29,0 |
min | ||
13. |
843 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
47:34,9 |
min | ||
14. |
820 |
Fuchs, Eduard |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding |
50:08,5 |
min | ||
15. |
862 |
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf a.d. Naab |
50:14,6 |
min | ||
16. |
893 |
Goß, Peter |
1957 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
50:40,4 |
min | ||
17. |
803 |
Dechant, Peter |
1959 |
Waldeslust Roding |
50:44,0 |
min | ||
18. |
809 |
Höcherl, Franz |
1960 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
51:50,8 |
min | ||
19. |
802 |
Hirsch, Manfred |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding |
52:09,7 |
min | ||
20. |
873 |
Nistler, Anton |
1956 |
TSV Plystein |
53:13,3 |
min | ||
21. |
906 |
Schober, Helmut |
1960 |
Zumtobel Staff |
55:22,2 |
min | ||
22. |
812 |
Eimer, Erich |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
55:53,5 |
min | ||
23. |
852 |
Gansbühler, Willi |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
56:24,3 |
min | ||
24. |
880 |
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
57:03,1 |
min | ||
25. |
900 |
Thumann, Lothar |
1956 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
58:26,2 |
min | ||
26. |
864 |
Paper, Dietrich |
1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld |
59:25,1 |
min | ||
27. |
895 |
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
59:55,6 |
min | ||
28. |
891 |
Altrichter, Berthold |
1958 |
Ohne Verein |
1:10:42,2 |
h |
M 50 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
892 |
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
TSV Schwandorf |
43:01,0 |
min | ||
2. |
888 |
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter |
44:01,7 |
min | ||
3. |
872 |
Müllhofer, Max |
1954 |
TSV Pleystein |
44:24,6 |
min | ||
4. |
897 |
Notz, Horst |
1954 |
WW Bad Abbach |
45:02,5 |
min | ||
5. |
884 |
Vogl, Erich |
1951 |
SV Lupburg |
46:17,9 |
min | ||
6. |
761 |
Kraus, Walter |
1954 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
47:22,8 |
min | ||
7. |
789 |
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
Waldeslust Roding |
47:27,7 |
min | ||
8. |
785 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
SG Waldetzenberg |
48:26,5 |
min | ||
9. |
868 |
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
48:48,0 |
min | ||
10. |
787 |
Dominik, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Jogging Team Gimpl |
50:32,2 |
min | ||
11. |
754 |
Binder, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
51:20,9 |
min | ||
12. |
817 |
Pirthauer, Heinz |
1955 |
LRA Kehlheim |
51:34,2 |
min | ||
13. |
851 |
Drexler, Michael |
1953 |
Ohne Verein |
52:23,0 |
min | ||
14. |
769 |
Deglmann, Hans-Werner |
1953 |
Zumtobel Staff |
54:14,3 |
min | ||
15. |
859 |
Beukenhorst, Christophe |
1953 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf |
54:56,0 |
min | ||
16. |
830 |
Renner, Josef |
1954 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach |
55:09,5 |
min |
M 55 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
831 |
Höcherl, Siegmund |
1950 |
DJK Beucherling |
40:05,2 |
min | ||
2. |
788 |
Schossig, Wolfgang |
1947 |
Jogging Team Gimpl |
52:08,0 |
min | ||
3. |
850 |
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
Ohne Verein |
52:22,3 |
min | ||
4. |
798 |
Elzemann, Siegfried |
1950 |
Lauftreff Neunburg |
54:43,0 |
min | ||
5. |
860 |
Billert, Alfons |
1949 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf |
57:57,1 |
min | ||
6. |
790 |
Dittrich, Heinrich |
1948 |
FC Schwandorf |
1:01:23,7 |
h |
M 60 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
867 |
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
44:28,2 |
min | ||
2. |
815 |
Jäger, Herbert |
1944 |
DJK Haugenried |
49:38,5 |
min | ||
3. |
869 |
Hartl, Georg |
1942 |
Lauftreff Waidhaus |
53:24,4 |
min | ||
4. |
766 |
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
SV Zeitlarn |
53:39,7 |
min |
M 65 |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein |
Leistung |
1. |
875 |
Thiede, Erwin |
1939 |
Forstenrieder SC |
50:19,4 |
min | ||
2. |
753 |
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
53:53,7 |
min | ||
3. |
901 |
Fischer, Peter |
1937 |
SC Ettmannsdorf |
56:39,9 |
min | ||
4. |
824 |
Petricic, Ante |
1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen |
58:36,5 |
min | ||
5. |
898 |
Stierhof, Leo |
1939 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1:01:34,7 |
h | ||
6. |
784 |
Söllner, Herbert |
1940 |
FC Schwandorf |
1:05:42,6 |
h |
männl. Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse |
Leistung |
1. |
825 |
Zwickl, Robert |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
37:05,6 |
min | |
2. |
816 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
SV Amberg | M 30 |
37:32,2 |
min | |
3. |
829 |
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
37:55,5 |
min | |
4. |
823 |
Sachs, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
38:01,2 |
min | |
5. |
882 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
WSV Schönsee | M 35 |
38:27,0 |
min | |
6. |
760 |
Seidl, Jürgen |
1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
38:34,4 |
min | |
7. |
764 |
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
39:13,7 |
min | |
8. |
889 |
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal | M 40 |
39:20,6 |
min | |
9. |
791 |
Pongratz, Christian |
1973 |
TV Zwiesel | M 30 |
39:23,1 |
min | |
10. |
871 |
Bauer, Dieter |
1957 |
TB Weiden | M 45 |
39:31,3 |
min | |
11. |
819 |
Janele, David |
1976 |
Team Baier Landshut | Männer |
39:39,6 |
min | |
12. |
877 |
Lang, Hans |
1960 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 45 |
39:41,6 |
min | |
13. |
759 |
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg | M 40 |
39:45,9 |
min | |
14. |
837 |
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
39:58,0 |
min | |
15. |
831 |
Höcherl, Siegmund |
1950 |
DJK Beucherling | M 55 |
40:05,2 |
min | |
16. |
848 |
Forster, Werner |
1972 |
CIS Amberg | M 30 |
40:29,4 |
min | |
17. |
828 |
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
40:38,4 |
min | |
18. |
863 |
Rauscher, Stefan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
40:59,4 |
min | |
19. |
846 |
Meier, Marco |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
41:00,4 |
min | |
20. |
907 |
Wimmer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker | M 35 |
41:24,2 |
min | |
21. |
767 |
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 |
41:36,7 |
min | |
22. |
827 |
Wulff, Jens |
1981 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Männer |
42:10,6 |
min | |
23. |
839 |
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
42:16,0 |
min | |
24. |
835 |
Wiendl, Stephan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
42:28,3 |
min | |
25. |
892 |
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
TSV Schwandorf | M 50 |
43:01,0 |
min | |
26. |
890 |
Dr. Gerhardinger, Stefan |
1965 |
Ski Club Teublitz | M 40 |
43:01,7 |
min | |
27. |
842 |
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
43:49,5 |
min | |
28. |
888 |
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter | M 50 |
44:01,7 |
min | |
29. |
796 |
Häusler, Günter |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
44:18,9 |
min | |
30. |
872 |
Müllhofer, Max |
1954 |
TSV Pleystein | M 50 |
44:24,6 |
min | |
31. |
867 |
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 60 |
44:28,2 |
min | |
32. |
786 |
Schmid, Horst |
1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 45 |
44:38,9 |
min | |
33. |
780 |
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
44:49,5 |
min | |
34. |
899 |
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
44:50,4 |
min | |
35. |
762 |
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
44:51,3 |
min | |
36. |
883 |
Nadenik, Rudolf |
1961 |
SV Lupburg | M 40 |
44:53,4 |
min | |
37. |
897 |
Notz, Horst |
1954 |
WW Bad Abbach | M 50 |
45:02,5 |
min | |
38. |
836 |
Wein, Peter |
1959 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 |
45:18,6 |
min | |
39. |
768 |
Spichtinger, Josef |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
45:20,0 |
min | |
40. |
887 |
Fasold, Josef |
1958 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter | M 45 |
45:40,2 |
min | |
41. |
845 |
Kammerl, Martin |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
45:50,3 |
min | |
42. |
781 |
Köppl, Willibald |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
46:06,5 |
min | |
43. |
771 |
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
FT Eintracht Schwandorf | M 40 |
46:09,7 |
min | |
44. |
896 |
Kremel, Rudi |
1957 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 45 |
46:12,3 |
min | |
45. |
884 |
Vogl, Erich |
1951 |
SV Lupburg | M 50 |
46:17,9 |
min | |
46. |
801 |
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 |
46:30,9 |
min | |
47. |
755 |
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 |
46:31,4 |
min | |
48. |
799 |
Schauer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 35 |
46:40,9 |
min | |
49. |
874 |
Gürster, Karl Heinz |
1960 |
SC Katzdorf | M 45 |
47:00,1 |
min | |
50. |
841 |
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
47:01,8 |
min | |
51. |
856 |
Zisler, Alfons |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
47:06,9 |
min | |
52. |
761 |
Kraus, Walter |
1954 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 |
47:22,8 |
min | |
53. |
789 |
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 50 |
47:27,7 |
min | |
54. |
800 |
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
47:29,0 |
min | |
55. |
843 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 |
47:34,9 |
min | |
56. |
794 |
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
47:54,1 |
min | |
57. |
785 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
SG Waldetzenberg | M 50 |
48:26,5 |
min | |
58. |
868 |
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
TSV Detag Wernberg | M 50 |
48:48,0 |
min | |
59. |
876 |
Grzanna, Boris |
1978 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | Männer |
48:52,1 |
min | |
60. |
904 |
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
48:55,0 |
min | |
61. |
903 |
Karl, Manfred |
1970 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
49:12,1 |
min | |
62. |
776 |
Herrmann, Rudi |
1969 |
SV-Diesenbach | M 35 |
49:25,1 |
min | |
63. |
815 |
Jäger, Herbert |
1944 |
DJK Haugenried | M 60 |
49:38,5 |
min | |
64. |
820 |
Fuchs, Eduard |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
50:08,5 |
min | |
65. |
862 |
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf a.d. Naab | M 45 |
50:14,6 |
min | |
66. |
875 |
Thiede, Erwin |
1939 |
Forstenrieder SC | M 65 |
50:19,4 |
min | |
67. |
885 |
Mehringer, Günter |
1972 |
SV Lupburg | M 30 |
50:21,2 |
min | |
68. |
847 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 |
50:24,3 |
min | |
69. |
787 |
Dominik, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 50 |
50:32,2 |
min | |
70. |
775 |
Lenk, Walter |
1972 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 |
50:38,3 |
min | |
71. |
893 |
Goß, Peter |
1957 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 45 |
50:40,4 |
min | |
72. |
803 |
Dechant, Peter |
1959 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
50:44,0 |
min | |
73. |
834 |
Hammer, Josef |
1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
51:14,9 |
min | |
74. |
754 |
Binder, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 |
51:20,9 |
min | |
75. |
804 |
Hussey, Jürgen |
1967 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 35 |
51:23,4 |
min | |
76. |
817 |
Pirthauer, Heinz |
1955 |
LRA Kehlheim | M 50 |
51:34,2 |
min | |
77. |
854 |
Pesold, Hans |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 |
51:39,3 |
min | |
78. |
809 |
Höcherl, Franz |
1960 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 45 |
51:50,8 |
min | |
79. |
788 |
Schossig, Wolfgang |
1947 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 55 |
52:08,0 |
min | |
80. |
802 |
Hirsch, Manfred |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
52:09,7 |
min | |
81. |
850 |
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 |
52:22,3 |
min | |
82. |
851 |
Drexler, Michael |
1953 |
Ohne Verein | M 50 |
52:23,0 |
min | |
83. |
822 |
Rudolph, Hinrich |
1968 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
52:38,8 |
min | |
84. |
752 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
1967 |
BC Regensburg | M 35 |
52:41,8 |
min | |
85. |
765 |
Friedrich, Roland |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
53:08,8 |
min | |
86. |
873 |
Nistler, Anton |
1956 |
TSV Plystein | M 45 |
53:13,3 |
min | |
87. |
869 |
Hartl, Georg |
1942 |
Lauftreff Waidhaus | M 60 |
53:24,4 |
min | |
88. |
766 |
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
SV Zeitlarn | M 60 |
53:39,7 |
min | |
89. |
753 |
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 65 |
53:53,7 |
min | |
90. |
813 |
Spratter, Simon |
1979 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Männer |
53:57,5 |
min | |
91. |
811 |
Strahl, Tobias |
1978 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Männer |
53:58,6 |
min | |
92. |
769 |
Deglmann, Hans-Werner |
1953 |
Zumtobel Staff | M 50 |
54:14,3 |
min | |
93. |
879 |
Beer, Peter |
1963 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
54:17,0 |
min | |
94. |
782 |
Süß, Georg |
1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
54:30,1 |
min | |
95. |
798 |
Elzemann, Siegfried |
1950 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 55 |
54:43,0 |
min | |
96. |
878 |
Jung, Conrad |
1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
54:43,7 |
min | |
97. |
763 |
Schubert, Johann |
1961 |
TC Teublitz | M 40 |
54:49,8 |
min | |
98. |
859 |
Beukenhorst, Christophe |
1953 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 50 |
54:56,0 |
min | |
99. |
830 |
Renner, Josef |
1954 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 50 |
55:09,5 |
min | |
100. |
906 |
Schober, Helmut |
1960 |
Zumtobel Staff | M 45 |
55:22,2 |
min | |
101. |
840 |
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 |
55:34,6 |
min | |
102. |
812 |
Eimer, Erich |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 45 |
55:53,5 |
min | |
103. |
805 |
Edenharter, Franz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
55:54,7 |
min | |
104. |
833 |
Bengler, Martin |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
56:23,3 |
min | |
105. |
852 |
Gansbühler, Willi |
1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
56:24,3 |
min | |
106. |
901 |
Fischer, Peter |
1937 |
SC Ettmannsdorf | M 65 |
56:39,9 |
min | |
107. |
894 |
Hölzl, Martin |
1964 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
56:53,3 |
min | |
108. |
880 |
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
57:03,1 |
min | |
109. |
783 |
Schmid, Franz |
1967 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
57:46,0 |
min | |
110. |
860 |
Billert, Alfons |
1949 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 55 |
57:57,1 |
min | |
111. |
756 |
Eschenbecher, Bernhard |
1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 |
58:17,5 |
min | |
112. |
900 |
Thumann, Lothar |
1956 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 45 |
58:26,2 |
min | |
113. |
824 |
Petricic, Ante |
1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen | M 65 |
58:36,5 |
min | |
114. |
881 |
Fyrguth, Heinz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
59:00,7 |
min | |
115. |
864 |
Paper, Dietrich |
1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | M 45 |
59:25,1 |
min | |
116. |
895 |
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
59:55,6 |
min | |
117. |
790 |
Dittrich, Heinrich |
1948 |
FC Schwandorf | M 55 |
1:01:23,7 |
h | |
118. |
898 |
Stierhof, Leo |
1939 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 65 |
1:01:34,7 |
h | |
119. |
784 |
Söllner, Herbert |
1940 |
FC Schwandorf | M 65 |
1:05:42,6 |
h | |
120. |
814 |
Alt, Markus |
1970 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 35 |
1:07:12,4 |
h | |
121. |
855 |
Schmid, Alois |
1967 |
SC Katzdorf | M 35 |
1:07:47,2 |
h | |
122. |
865 |
Heyne, Martin |
1979 |
SV Untergriesbach | Männer |
1:08:39,4 |
h | |
123. |
808 |
Rother, Stefan |
1964 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 40 |
1:10:10,7 |
h | |
124. |
891 |
Altrichter, Berthold |
1958 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
1:10:42,2 |
h |
weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse |
Leistung |
1. |
853 |
Obermeier, Anita |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
50:31,6 |
min | |
2. |
758 |
Bullard, Alexandra |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
50:41,1 |
min | |
3. |
849 |
Eckstein, Martina |
1959 |
TSV Bernhardswald | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
52:19,4 |
min | |
4. |
858 |
Fuchs, Sonja |
1970 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
56:05,0 |
min | |
5. |
818 |
Kaltenegger, Michaela |
1964 |
LRA Kehlheim | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
57:34,3 |
min | |
6. |
902 |
Karl, Manuela |
1972 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:20,5 |
min | |
7. |
777 |
Rothammer, Andrea |
1970 |
SV-Diesenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:34,3 |
min | |
8. |
778 |
Wolf, Kerstin |
1975 |
SV-Diesenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:34,9 |
min | |
9. |
795 |
Häusler, Erna |
1964 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:02:52,3 |
h | |
10. |
772 |
Kowal, Eva |
1968 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:03:03,6 |
h | |
11. |
757 |
Strigl, Ingeborg |
1971 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:06:03,1 |
h | |
12. |
807 |
Sandner, Carmen |
1971 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:10:06,0 |
h | |
13. |
870 |
Gietl, Stefanie |
1983 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:16:32,4 |
h | |
14. |
810 |
Ströbl, Karin |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:16:32,9 |
h |
Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.5 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
Name, Vorname |
Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse |
Leistung |
1. |
825 |
Zwickl, Robert |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
37:05,6 |
min | |
2. |
816 |
Plößl, Tobias |
1975 |
SV Amberg | M 30 |
37:32,2 |
min | |
3. |
829 |
Kling, Christian |
1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
37:55,5 |
min | |
4. |
823 |
Sachs, Stefan |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
38:01,2 |
min | |
5. |
882 |
Lang, Michael |
1970 |
WSV Schönsee | M 35 |
38:27,0 |
min | |
6. |
760 |
Seidl, Jürgen |
1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
38:34,4 |
min | |
7. |
764 |
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
39:13,7 |
min | |
8. |
889 |
Becker, Martin |
1962 |
TST Ammerthal | M 40 |
39:20,6 |
min | |
9. |
791 |
Pongratz, Christian |
1973 |
TV Zwiesel | M 30 |
39:23,1 |
min | |
10. |
871 |
Bauer, Dieter |
1957 |
TB Weiden | M 45 |
39:31,3 |
min | |
11. |
819 |
Janele, David |
1976 |
Team Baier Landshut | Männer |
39:39,6 |
min | |
12. |
877 |
Lang, Hans |
1960 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 45 |
39:41,6 |
min | |
13. |
759 |
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg | M 40 |
39:45,9 |
min | |
14. |
837 |
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
39:58,0 |
min | |
15. |
831 |
Höcherl, Siegmund |
1950 |
DJK Beucherling | M 55 |
40:05,2 |
min | |
16. |
848 |
Forster, Werner |
1972 |
CIS Amberg | M 30 |
40:29,4 |
min | |
17. |
828 |
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1967 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 |
40:38,4 |
min | |
18. |
863 |
Rauscher, Stefan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
40:59,4 |
min | |
19. |
846 |
Meier, Marco |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
41:00,4 |
min | |
20. |
907 |
Wimmer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Hainsacker | M 35 |
41:24,2 |
min | |
21. |
767 |
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 |
41:36,7 |
min | |
22. |
827 |
Wulff, Jens |
1981 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Männer |
42:10,6 |
min | |
23. |
839 |
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
42:16,0 |
min | |
24. |
835 |
Wiendl, Stephan |
1975 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
42:28,3 |
min | |
25. |
892 |
Fischer, Karl |
1955 |
TSV Schwandorf | M 50 |
43:01,0 |
min | |
26. |
890 |
Dr. Gerhardinger, Stefan |
1965 |
Ski Club Teublitz | M 40 |
43:01,7 |
min | |
27. |
842 |
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
43:49,5 |
min | |
28. |
888 |
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter | M 50 |
44:01,7 |
min | |
29. |
796 |
Häusler, Günter |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
44:18,9 |
min | |
30. |
872 |
Müllhofer, Max |
1954 |
TSV Pleystein | M 50 |
44:24,6 |
min | |
31. |
867 |
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 60 |
44:28,2 |
min | |
32. |
786 |
Schmid, Horst |
1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 45 |
44:38,9 |
min | |
33. |
780 |
Lorenz, Thomas |
1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
44:49,5 |
min | |
34. |
899 |
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
44:50,4 |
min | |
35. |
762 |
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
44:51,3 |
min | |
36. |
883 |
Nadenik, Rudolf |
1961 |
SV Lupburg | M 40 |
44:53,4 |
min | |
37. |
897 |
Notz, Horst |
1954 |
WW Bad Abbach | M 50 |
45:02,5 |
min | |
38. |
836 |
Wein, Peter |
1959 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 |
45:18,6 |
min | |
39. |
768 |
Spichtinger, Josef |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
45:20,0 |
min | |
40. |
887 |
Fasold, Josef |
1958 |
Lauftreff SV Pfatter | M 45 |
45:40,2 |
min | |
41. |
845 |
Kammerl, Martin |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
45:50,3 |
min | |
42. |
781 |
Köppl, Willibald |
1961 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 |
46:06,5 |
min | |
43. |
771 |
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
FT Eintracht Schwandorf | M 40 |
46:09,7 |
min | |
44. |
896 |
Kremel, Rudi |
1957 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 45 |
46:12,3 |
min | |
45. |
884 |
Vogl, Erich |
1951 |
SV Lupburg | M 50 |
46:17,9 |
min | |
46. |
801 |
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 |
46:30,9 |
min | |
47. |
755 |
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 |
46:31,4 |
min | |
48. |
799 |
Schauer, Josef |
1966 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 35 |
46:40,9 |
min | |
49. |
874 |
Gürster, Karl Heinz |
1960 |
SC Katzdorf | M 45 |
47:00,1 |
min | |
50. |
841 |
Schirling, Stefan |
1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 |
47:01,8 |
min | |
51. |
856 |
Zisler, Alfons |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
47:06,9 |
min | |
52. |
761 |
Kraus, Walter |
1954 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 |
47:22,8 |
min | |
53. |
789 |
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 50 |
47:27,7 |
min | |
54. |
800 |
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
47:29,0 |
min | |
55. |
843 |
Laßleben, Erich |
1958 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 |
47:34,9 |
min | |
56. |
794 |
Mühlbauer, Berthold |
1963 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
47:54,1 |
min | |
57. |
785 |
Wagner, Rudolf |
1953 |
SG Waldetzenberg | M 50 |
48:26,5 |
min | |
58. |
868 |
Lindhof, Manfred |
1955 |
TSV Detag Wernberg | M 50 |
48:48,0 |
min | |
59. |
876 |
Grzanna, Boris |
1978 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | Männer |
48:52,1 |
min | |
60. |
904 |
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 40 |
48:55,0 |
min | |
61. |
903 |
Karl, Manfred |
1970 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
49:12,1 |
min | |
62. |
776 |
Herrmann, Rudi |
1969 |
SV-Diesenbach | M 35 |
49:25,1 |
min | |
63. |
815 |
Jäger, Herbert |
1944 |
DJK Haugenried | M 60 |
49:38,5 |
min | |
64. |
820 |
Fuchs, Eduard |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
50:08,5 |
min | |
65. |
862 |
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf a.d. Naab | M 45 |
50:14,6 |
min | |
66. |
875 |
Thiede, Erwin |
1939 |
Forstenrieder SC | M 65 |
50:19,4 |
min | |
67. |
885 |
Mehringer, Günter |
1972 |
SV Lupburg | M 30 |
50:21,2 |
min | |
68. |
847 |
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 |
50:24,3 |
min | |
69. |
853 |
Obermeier, Anita |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
50:31,6 |
min | |
70. |
787 |
Dominik, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 50 |
50:32,2 |
min | |
71. |
775 |
Lenk, Walter |
1972 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 |
50:38,3 |
min | |
72. |
893 |
Goß, Peter |
1957 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 45 |
50:40,4 |
min | |
73. |
758 |
Bullard, Alexandra |
1969 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
50:41,1 |
min | |
74. |
803 |
Dechant, Peter |
1959 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
50:44,0 |
min | |
75. |
834 |
Hammer, Josef |
1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 |
51:14,9 |
min | |
76. |
754 |
Binder, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 |
51:20,9 |
min | |
77. |
804 |
Hussey, Jürgen |
1967 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 35 |
51:23,4 |
min | |
78. |
817 |
Pirthauer, Heinz |
1955 |
LRA Kehlheim | M 50 |
51:34,2 |
min | |
79. |
854 |
Pesold, Hans |
1964 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 |
51:39,3 |
min | |
80. |
809 |
Höcherl, Franz |
1960 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 45 |
51:50,8 |
min | |
81. |
788 |
Schossig, Wolfgang |
1947 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 55 |
52:08,0 |
min | |
82. |
802 |
Hirsch, Manfred |
1958 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 45 |
52:09,7 |
min | |
83. |
849 |
Eckstein, Martina |
1959 |
TSV Bernhardswald | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
52:19,4 |
min | |
84. |
850 |
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 |
52:22,3 |
min | |
85. |
851 |
Drexler, Michael |
1953 |
Ohne Verein | M 50 |
52:23,0 |
min | |
86. |
822 |
Rudolph, Hinrich |
1968 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
52:38,8 |
min | |
87. |
752 |
Berchtold, Andreas |
1967 |
BC Regensburg | M 35 |
52:41,8 |
min | |
88. |
765 |
Friedrich, Roland |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
53:08,8 |
min | |
89. |
873 |
Nistler, Anton |
1956 |
TSV Plystein | M 45 |
53:13,3 |
min | |
90. |
869 |
Hartl, Georg |
1942 |
Lauftreff Waidhaus | M 60 |
53:24,4 |
min | |
91. |
766 |
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
SV Zeitlarn | M 60 |
53:39,7 |
min | |
92. |
753 |
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 65 |
53:53,7 |
min | |
93. |
813 |
Spratter, Simon |
1979 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Männer |
53:57,5 |
min | |
94. |
811 |
Strahl, Tobias |
1978 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Männer |
53:58,6 |
min | |
95. |
769 |
Deglmann, Hans-Werner |
1953 |
Zumtobel Staff | M 50 |
54:14,3 |
min | |
96. |
879 |
Beer, Peter |
1963 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
54:17,0 |
min | |
97. |
782 |
Süß, Georg |
1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 |
54:30,1 |
min | |
98. |
798 |
Elzemann, Siegfried |
1950 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 55 |
54:43,0 |
min | |
99. |
878 |
Jung, Conrad |
1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
54:43,7 |
min | |
100. |
763 |
Schubert, Johann |
1961 |
TC Teublitz | M 40 |
54:49,8 |
min | |
101. |
859 |
Beukenhorst, Christophe |
1953 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 50 |
54:56,0 |
min | |
102. |
830 |
Renner, Josef |
1954 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 50 |
55:09,5 |
min | |
103. |
906 |
Schober, Helmut |
1960 |
Zumtobel Staff | M 45 |
55:22,2 |
min | |
104. |
840 |
Roith, Jürgen |
1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 |
55:34,6 |
min | |
105. |
812 |
Eimer, Erich |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 45 |
55:53,5 |
min | |
106. |
805 |
Edenharter, Franz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
55:54,7 |
min | |
107. |
858 |
Fuchs, Sonja |
1970 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
56:05,0 |
min | |
108. |
833 |
Bengler, Martin |
1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer |
56:23,3 |
min | |
109. |
852 |
Gansbühler, Willi |
1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
56:24,3 |
min | |
110. |
901 |
Fischer, Peter |
1937 |
SC Ettmannsdorf | M 65 |
56:39,9 |
min | |
111. |
894 |
Hölzl, Martin |
1964 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
56:53,3 |
min | |
112. |
880 |
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
57:03,1 |
min | |
113. |
818 |
Kaltenegger, Michaela |
1964 |
LRA Kehlheim | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
57:34,3 |
min | |
114. |
783 |
Schmid, Franz |
1967 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 |
57:46,0 |
min | |
115. |
860 |
Billert, Alfons |
1949 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 55 |
57:57,1 |
min | |
116. |
756 |
Eschenbecher, Bernhard |
1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 |
58:17,5 |
min | |
117. |
900 |
Thumann, Lothar |
1956 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | M 45 |
58:26,2 |
min | |
118. |
824 |
Petricic, Ante |
1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen | M 65 |
58:36,5 |
min | |
119. |
881 |
Fyrguth, Heinz |
1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 |
59:00,7 |
min | |
120. |
902 |
Karl, Manuela |
1972 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:20,5 |
min | |
121. |
864 |
Paper, Dietrich |
1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | M 45 |
59:25,1 |
min | |
122. |
777 |
Rothammer, Andrea |
1970 |
SV-Diesenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:34,3 |
min | |
123. |
778 |
Wolf, Kerstin |
1975 |
SV-Diesenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
59:34,9 |
min | |
124. |
895 |
Pach, Reinhard |
1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 |
59:55,6 |
min | |
125. |
790 |
Dittrich, Heinrich |
1948 |
FC Schwandorf | M 55 |
1:01:23,7 |
h | |
126. |
898 |
Stierhof, Leo |
1939 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 65 |
1:01:34,7 |
h | |
127. |
795 |
Häusler, Erna |
1964 |
Lauftreff Neunburg | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:02:52,3 |
h | |
128. |
772 |
Kowal, Eva |
1968 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:03:03,6 |
h | |
129. |
784 |
Söllner, Herbert |
1940 |
FC Schwandorf | M 65 |
1:05:42,6 |
h | |
130. |
757 |
Strigl, Ingeborg |
1971 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:06:03,1 |
h | |
131. |
814 |
Alt, Markus |
1970 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 35 |
1:07:12,4 |
h | |
132. |
855 |
Schmid, Alois |
1967 |
SC Katzdorf | M 35 |
1:07:47,2 |
h | |
133. |
865 |
Heyne, Martin |
1979 |
SV Untergriesbach | Männer |
1:08:39,4 |
h | |
134. |
807 |
Sandner, Carmen |
1971 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:10:06,0 |
h | |
135. |
808 |
Rother, Stefan |
1964 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | M 40 |
1:10:10,7 |
h | |
136. |
891 |
Altrichter, Berthold |
1958 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 |
1:10:42,2 |
h | |
137. |
870 |
Gietl, Stefanie |
1983 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:16:32,4 |
h | |
138. |
810 |
Ströbl, Karin |
1959 |
Förderstätte Reichenbach | Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1:16:32,9 |
h |
414 Finisher |