|
|
Lauftreff Teublitz / LAG Schwandorf |
29/04/2006 |
Ergebnisliste |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
40 |
|
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 52:25,8 |
min | |
2. |
39 |
|
Haas, Sonja | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | 52:35,9 |
min | |
3. |
24 |
|
Huber, Karola | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | 53:38,6 |
min | |
4. |
87 |
|
Kaltenegger, Michaela | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | 53:47,7 |
min | |
5. |
96 |
|
Zilker, Maria | 1961 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 54:11,0 |
min | |
6. |
94 |
|
Feigl, Traudi | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 55:04,4 |
min | |
7. |
85 |
|
Kowal, Evi | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | 56:02,6 |
min | |
8. |
106 |
|
Allgaier, Gerti | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | 58:05,0 |
min | |
9. |
38 |
|
Ruider-Meixensperger, Luise | 1971 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 58:49,4 |
min | |
10. |
36 |
|
Söllner, Maria | 1966 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 58:50,4 |
min | |
11. |
67 |
|
Taborski, Irma | 1940 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 59:46,0 |
min | |
12. |
11 |
|
Resch, Birgit | 1967 |
TSV Krummennaab e.V. | 1:02:42,3 |
h | |
13. |
86 |
|
Strigl, Inge | 1971 |
Ohne Verein | 1:04:15,6 |
h | |
14. |
6 |
|
Hochmuth, Rita | 1958 |
Ohne Verein | 1:07:06,6 |
h | |
15. |
103 |
|
Heigl, Michaela | 1966 |
TSV Stulln | 1:20:14,7 |
h |
Männer |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
56 |
|
Meier, Marco | 1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 40:11,4 |
min | |
2. |
97 |
|
Tschernowsky, Oliver | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | 57:22,8 |
min |
M 30 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
93 |
|
Wiendl, Stephan | 1975 |
TV Velburg | 38:57,1 |
min | |
2. |
101 |
|
Lichtinger, Christian | 1975 |
Ohne Verein | 41:52,5 |
min | |
3. |
58 |
|
Kammerl, Martin | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 44:56,7 |
min | |
4. |
80 |
|
Röhrl, Christian | 1973 |
Ohne Verein | 45:51,6 |
min | |
5. |
62 |
|
Schirling, Stefan | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 46:42,8 |
min | |
6. |
41 |
|
Beck, Jürgen | 1972 |
Ohne Verein | 52:20,7 |
min | |
7. |
45 |
|
Liegl, Andreas | 1972 |
FC Saltendorf | 53:08,0 |
min |
M 35 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
99 |
|
Lautenschlager, Anton | 1970 |
DJK Beucherling | 36:41,6 |
min | |
2. |
64 |
|
Klimenta, Harald | 1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | 37:53,1 |
min | |
3. |
109 |
|
Fehlner, Michael | 1971 |
TSV Dietfurt | 39:25,1 |
min | |
4. |
110 |
|
Liebl, Albert | 1967 |
TSV Dietfurt | 44:37,8 |
min | |
5. |
83 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas | 1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 44:55,5 |
min | |
6. |
23 |
|
Held, Thomas | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | 45:15,1 |
min | |
7. |
30 |
|
Wittmann, Hubert | 1969 |
BSG Siemens Regensburg | 47:27,7 |
min | |
8. |
54 |
|
Fischer, Robert | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 48:34,0 |
min | |
9. |
44 |
|
Weigl, Bernhard | 1971 |
FF Kneiting | 50:16,5 |
min | |
10. |
13 |
|
Sperlich, German | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | 50:20,4 |
min | |
11. |
61 |
|
Roith, Jürgen | 1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 52:31,9 |
min | |
12. |
59 |
|
Lippert, Markus | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 55:00,5 |
min | |
13. |
14 |
|
Meier, Johann | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | 55:03,1 |
min | |
14. |
82 |
|
Süß, Georg | 1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 56:16,4 |
min |
M 40 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
7 |
|
Knott, Michael | 1963 |
WSV Schönsee | 37:25,4 |
min | |
2. |
65 |
|
Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | 37:47,0 |
min | |
3. |
63 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram | 1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | 37:59,1 |
min | |
4. |
10 |
|
Seidl, Jürgen | 1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 38:21,6 |
min | |
5. |
75 |
|
Beslmeisl, Hubert | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | 39:13,4 |
min | |
6. |
1 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand | 1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 39:56,2 |
min | |
7. |
108 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich | 1966 |
MR Reinhausen | 40:26,4 |
min | |
8. |
55 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 41:49,8 |
min | |
9. |
95 |
|
Thanei, Thomas | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 42:35,7 |
min | |
10. |
49 |
|
Ebensberger, Josef | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 42:36,3 |
min | |
11. |
89 |
|
Colditz, Stefan | 1966 |
Ohne Verein | 44:53,3 |
min | |
12. |
27 |
|
Roidl, Bernhard | 1964 |
SC Katzdorf | 45:48,0 |
min | |
13. |
3 |
|
Mette, Michael | 1965 |
OGV Katzdorf | 46:06,8 |
min | |
14. |
69 |
|
Thäder, Roland | 1962 |
WSV Nabburg | 46:13,5 |
min | |
15. |
91 |
|
Peklo, Armin | 1966 |
Target | 46:17,8 |
min | |
16. |
104 |
|
Kolb, Christian | 1965 |
MR Reinhausen | 46:18,3 |
min | |
17. |
35 |
|
Söllner, Harald | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 46:21,6 |
min | |
18. |
16 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1963 |
De rennadn Bleistift | 47:06,9 |
min | |
19. |
47 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan | 1963 |
Waldeslust Roding | 47:51,3 |
min | |
20. |
68 |
|
Pesold, Hans | 1964 |
WSV Nabburg | 48:02,8 |
min | |
21. |
31 |
|
Hartl, Alfred | 1962 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | 49:11,0 |
min | |
22. |
46 |
|
Hirsch, Manfred | 1964 |
Waldeslust Roding | 49:34,3 |
min | |
23. |
25 |
|
Eschenbecher, Bernhard | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 54:17,3 |
min | |
24. |
100 |
|
Hölzl, Martin | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | 1:04:17,7 |
h |
M 45 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
52 |
|
Meyer, Bernhard | 1959 |
SG Hohenschambach | 38:26,8 |
min | |
2. |
34 |
|
Hofmann, August | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 42:19,7 |
min | |
3. |
29 |
|
Eger, Stefan | 1961 |
LG - Domspitzmilch Regensburg | 42:34,7 |
min | |
4. |
17 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 44:27,9 |
min | |
5. |
111 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner | 1958 |
SV Waldeslust Roding | 47:31,9 |
min | |
6. |
76 |
|
Hirsch, Günter | 1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf | 47:41,5 |
min | |
7. |
107 |
|
Graml, Eduard | 1957 |
TSV Berhnhardswald | 47:52,2 |
min | |
8. |
4 |
|
Zisler, Alfons | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 48:03,3 |
min | |
9. |
70 |
|
Hammer, Sepp | 1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz | 48:58,9 |
min | |
10. |
15 |
|
Haberl, Hans-Peter | 1957 |
De rennadn Bleistift | 50:06,0 |
min | |
11. |
98 |
|
Leitner, Manfred | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 51:08,7 |
min | |
12. |
92 |
|
Fleissner, Peter | 1957 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 51:46,3 |
min | |
13. |
81 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | 52:37,5 |
min | |
14. |
105 |
|
Schreier, Helmut | 1960 |
Ohne Verein | 53:39,1 |
min | |
15. |
51 |
|
Edenharter, Franz | 1961 |
Ohne Verein | 54:15,6 |
min | |
16. |
37 |
|
Paper, Dietrich | 1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | 54:38,8 |
min | |
17. |
74 |
|
Schmid, Heinz | 1961 |
SC Katzdorf | 55:02,7 |
min | |
18. |
90 |
|
Breitschaft, Egon | 1959 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 57:07,1 |
min | |
19. |
33 |
|
Jindrich, Alfred | 1958 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | 58:08,7 |
min | |
20. |
5 |
|
Seitz, Anton | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | 1:00:48,1 |
h | |
21. |
102 |
|
Altrichter, Berthold | 1958 |
TSV Stulln | 1:20:14,0 |
h |
M 50 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
20 |
|
Fischer, Karl | 1955 |
LAG Schwandorf | 42:45,9 |
min | |
2. |
77 |
|
Auer, Johann | 1956 |
DJK Ensdorf | 42:56,4 |
min | |
3. |
2 |
|
Pirthauer, Heinz | 1955 |
LRA Kelheim | 47:45,6 |
min | |
4. |
9 |
|
Reisky, Klaus | 1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 48:08,2 |
min | |
5. |
79 |
|
Binder, Wolfgang | 1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 49:16,3 |
min | |
6. |
42 |
|
Schießl, Konrad | 1952 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | 50:04,2 |
min | |
7. |
32 |
|
Deglmann, Hans-Werner | 1953 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | 58:09,6 |
min |
M 55 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
78 |
|
Furtner, Rudi | 1948 |
TV Geiselhöring | 42:48,8 |
min | |
2. |
26 |
|
Raith, Josef | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | 48:27,3 |
min | |
3. |
72 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | 53:29,3 |
min | |
4. |
88 |
|
Muck, Heinz | 1951 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 58:10,6 |
min |
M 60 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
43 |
|
Jäger, Herbert | 1944 |
DJK Haugenried | 47:53,0 |
min |
M 65 |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Leistung |
1. |
48 |
|
Petricic, Ante | 1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen | 57:51,5 |
min | |
2. |
21 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 |
LT Schwandorf/Spiridon Frankfurt | 58:17,4 |
min | |
3. |
50 |
|
Pusch, Siegfried | 1936 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1:00:55,9 |
h |
männl. Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse | Leistung |
1. |
99 |
|
Lautenschlager, Anton | 1970 |
DJK Beucherling | M 35 | 36:41,6 |
min |
2. |
7 |
|
Knott, Michael | 1963 |
WSV Schönsee | M 40 | 37:25,4 |
min |
3. |
65 |
|
Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 40 | 37:47,0 |
min |
4. |
64 |
|
Klimenta, Harald | 1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 | 37:53,1 |
min |
5. |
63 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram | 1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 40 | 37:59,1 |
min |
6. |
10 |
|
Seidl, Jürgen | 1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 | 38:21,6 |
min |
7. |
52 |
|
Meyer, Bernhard | 1959 |
SG Hohenschambach | M 45 | 38:26,8 |
min |
8. |
93 |
|
Wiendl, Stephan | 1975 |
TV Velburg | M 30 | 38:57,1 |
min |
9. |
75 |
|
Beslmeisl, Hubert | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 39:13,4 |
min |
10. |
109 |
|
Fehlner, Michael | 1971 |
TSV Dietfurt | M 35 | 39:25,1 |
min |
11. |
1 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand | 1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 | 39:56,2 |
min |
12. |
56 |
|
Meier, Marco | 1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer | 40:11,4 |
min |
13. |
108 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich | 1966 |
MR Reinhausen | M 40 | 40:26,4 |
min |
14. |
55 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 | 41:49,8 |
min |
15. |
101 |
|
Lichtinger, Christian | 1975 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 41:52,5 |
min |
16. |
34 |
|
Hofmann, August | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 42:19,7 |
min |
17. |
29 |
|
Eger, Stefan | 1961 |
LG - Domspitzmilch Regensburg | M 45 | 42:34,7 |
min |
18. |
95 |
|
Thanei, Thomas | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 42:35,7 |
min |
19. |
49 |
|
Ebensberger, Josef | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 42:36,3 |
min |
20. |
20 |
|
Fischer, Karl | 1955 |
LAG Schwandorf | M 50 | 42:45,9 |
min |
21. |
78 |
|
Furtner, Rudi | 1948 |
TV Geiselhöring | M 55 | 42:48,8 |
min |
22. |
77 |
|
Auer, Johann | 1956 |
DJK Ensdorf | M 50 | 42:56,4 |
min |
23. |
17 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 | 44:27,9 |
min |
24. |
110 |
|
Liebl, Albert | 1967 |
TSV Dietfurt | M 35 | 44:37,8 |
min |
25. |
89 |
|
Colditz, Stefan | 1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 44:53,3 |
min |
26. |
83 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas | 1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 | 44:55,5 |
min |
27. |
58 |
|
Kammerl, Martin | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 | 44:56,7 |
min |
28. |
23 |
|
Held, Thomas | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 | 45:15,1 |
min |
29. |
27 |
|
Roidl, Bernhard | 1964 |
SC Katzdorf | M 40 | 45:48,0 |
min |
30. |
80 |
|
Röhrl, Christian | 1973 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 45:51,6 |
min |
31. |
3 |
|
Mette, Michael | 1965 |
OGV Katzdorf | M 40 | 46:06,8 |
min |
32. |
69 |
|
Thäder, Roland | 1962 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 | 46:13,5 |
min |
33. |
91 |
|
Peklo, Armin | 1966 |
Target | M 40 | 46:17,8 |
min |
34. |
104 |
|
Kolb, Christian | 1965 |
MR Reinhausen | M 40 | 46:18,3 |
min |
35. |
35 |
|
Söllner, Harald | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 46:21,6 |
min |
36. |
62 |
|
Schirling, Stefan | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 | 46:42,8 |
min |
37. |
16 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1963 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 40 | 47:06,9 |
min |
38. |
30 |
|
Wittmann, Hubert | 1969 |
BSG Siemens Regensburg | M 35 | 47:27,7 |
min |
39. |
111 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner | 1958 |
SV Waldeslust Roding | M 45 | 47:31,9 |
min |
40. |
76 |
|
Hirsch, Günter | 1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf | M 45 | 47:41,5 |
min |
41. |
2 |
|
Pirthauer, Heinz | 1955 |
LRA Kelheim | M 50 | 47:45,6 |
min |
42. |
47 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan | 1963 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 | 47:51,3 |
min |
43. |
107 |
|
Graml, Eduard | 1957 |
TSV Berhnhardswald | M 45 | 47:52,2 |
min |
44. |
43 |
|
Jäger, Herbert | 1944 |
DJK Haugenried | M 60 | 47:53,0 |
min |
45. |
68 |
|
Pesold, Hans | 1964 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 | 48:02,8 |
min |
46. |
4 |
|
Zisler, Alfons | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 | 48:03,3 |
min |
47. |
9 |
|
Reisky, Klaus | 1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 50 | 48:08,2 |
min |
48. |
26 |
|
Raith, Josef | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 | 48:27,3 |
min |
49. |
54 |
|
Fischer, Robert | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 48:34,0 |
min |
50. |
70 |
|
Hammer, Sepp | 1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 | 48:58,9 |
min |
51. |
31 |
|
Hartl, Alfred | 1962 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 40 | 49:11,0 |
min |
52. |
79 |
|
Binder, Wolfgang | 1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 | 49:16,3 |
min |
53. |
46 |
|
Hirsch, Manfred | 1964 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 | 49:34,3 |
min |
54. |
42 |
|
Schießl, Konrad | 1952 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 50 | 50:04,2 |
min |
55. |
15 |
|
Haberl, Hans-Peter | 1957 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 45 | 50:06,0 |
min |
56. |
44 |
|
Weigl, Bernhard | 1971 |
FF Kneiting | M 35 | 50:16,5 |
min |
57. |
13 |
|
Sperlich, German | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 35 | 50:20,4 |
min |
58. |
98 |
|
Leitner, Manfred | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 51:08,7 |
min |
59. |
92 |
|
Fleissner, Peter | 1957 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 51:46,3 |
min |
60. |
41 |
|
Beck, Jürgen | 1972 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 52:20,7 |
min |
61. |
61 |
|
Roith, Jürgen | 1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 52:31,9 |
min |
62. |
81 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 45 | 52:37,5 |
min |
63. |
45 |
|
Liegl, Andreas | 1972 |
FC Saltendorf | M 30 | 53:08,0 |
min |
64. |
72 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 | 53:29,3 |
min |
65. |
105 |
|
Schreier, Helmut | 1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 53:39,1 |
min |
66. |
51 |
|
Edenharter, Franz | 1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 54:15,6 |
min |
67. |
25 |
|
Eschenbecher, Bernhard | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 54:17,3 |
min |
68. |
37 |
|
Paper, Dietrich | 1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | M 45 | 54:38,8 |
min |
69. |
59 |
|
Lippert, Markus | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 55:00,5 |
min |
70. |
74 |
|
Schmid, Heinz | 1961 |
SC Katzdorf | M 45 | 55:02,7 |
min |
71. |
14 |
|
Meier, Johann | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 35 | 55:03,1 |
min |
72. |
82 |
|
Süß, Georg | 1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 | 56:16,4 |
min |
73. |
90 |
|
Breitschaft, Egon | 1959 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 57:07,1 |
min |
74. |
97 |
|
Tschernowsky, Oliver | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | Männer | 57:22,8 |
min |
75. |
48 |
|
Petricic, Ante | 1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen | M 65 | 57:51,5 |
min |
76. |
33 |
|
Jindrich, Alfred | 1958 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | M 45 | 58:08,7 |
min |
77. |
32 |
|
Deglmann, Hans-Werner | 1953 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | M 50 | 58:09,6 |
min |
78. |
88 |
|
Muck, Heinz | 1951 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 55 | 58:10,6 |
min |
79. |
21 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 |
LT Schwandorf/Spiridon Frankfurt | M 65 | 58:17,4 |
min |
80. |
5 |
|
Seitz, Anton | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 1:00:48,1 |
h |
81. |
50 |
|
Pusch, Siegfried | 1936 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 65 | 1:00:55,9 |
h |
82. |
100 |
|
Hölzl, Martin | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 1:04:17,7 |
h |
83. |
102 |
|
Altrichter, Berthold | 1958 |
TSV Stulln | M 45 | 1:20:14,0 |
h |
weibl. Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse | Leistung |
1. |
40 |
|
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 52:25,8 |
min |
2. |
39 |
|
Haas, Sonja | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 52:35,9 |
min |
3. |
24 |
|
Huber, Karola | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 53:38,6 |
min |
4. |
87 |
|
Kaltenegger, Michaela | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 53:47,7 |
min |
5. |
96 |
|
Zilker, Maria | 1961 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 54:11,0 |
min |
6. |
94 |
|
Feigl, Traudi | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 55:04,4 |
min |
7. |
85 |
|
Kowal, Evi | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 56:02,6 |
min |
8. |
106 |
|
Allgaier, Gerti | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:05,0 |
min |
9. |
38 |
|
Ruider-Meixensperger, Luise | 1971 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:49,4 |
min |
10. |
36 |
|
Söllner, Maria | 1966 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:50,4 |
min |
11. |
67 |
|
Taborski, Irma | 1940 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 59:46,0 |
min |
12. |
11 |
|
Resch, Birgit | 1967 |
TSV Krummennaab e.V. | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:02:42,3 |
h |
13. |
86 |
|
Strigl, Inge | 1971 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:04:15,6 |
h |
14. |
6 |
|
Hochmuth, Rita | 1958 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:07:06,6 |
h |
15. |
103 |
|
Heigl, Michaela | 1966 |
TSV Stulln | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:20:14,7 |
h |
Gesamtwertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.6 km |
Platz |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname | Gebjahr |
Verein | Altersklasse | Leistung |
1. |
99 |
|
Lautenschlager, Anton | 1970 |
DJK Beucherling | M 35 | 36:41,6 |
min |
2. |
7 |
|
Knott, Michael | 1963 |
WSV Schönsee | M 40 | 37:25,4 |
min |
3. |
65 |
|
Kozlowski, Peter | 1965 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 40 | 37:47,0 |
min |
4. |
64 |
|
Klimenta, Harald | 1968 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 35 | 37:53,1 |
min |
5. |
63 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram | 1966 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 40 | 37:59,1 |
min |
6. |
10 |
|
Seidl, Jürgen | 1966 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 | 38:21,6 |
min |
7. |
52 |
|
Meyer, Bernhard | 1959 |
SG Hohenschambach | M 45 | 38:26,8 |
min |
8. |
93 |
|
Wiendl, Stephan | 1975 |
TV Velburg | M 30 | 38:57,1 |
min |
9. |
75 |
|
Beslmeisl, Hubert | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 39:13,4 |
min |
10. |
109 |
|
Fehlner, Michael | 1971 |
TSV Dietfurt | M 35 | 39:25,1 |
min |
11. |
1 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand | 1964 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 40 | 39:56,2 |
min |
12. |
56 |
|
Meier, Marco | 1978 |
ATSV Kallmünz | Männer | 40:11,4 |
min |
13. |
108 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich | 1966 |
MR Reinhausen | M 40 | 40:26,4 |
min |
14. |
55 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen | 1962 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 40 | 41:49,8 |
min |
15. |
101 |
|
Lichtinger, Christian | 1975 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 41:52,5 |
min |
16. |
34 |
|
Hofmann, August | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 42:19,7 |
min |
17. |
29 |
|
Eger, Stefan | 1961 |
LG - Domspitzmilch Regensburg | M 45 | 42:34,7 |
min |
18. |
95 |
|
Thanei, Thomas | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 42:35,7 |
min |
19. |
49 |
|
Ebensberger, Josef | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 42:36,3 |
min |
20. |
20 |
|
Fischer, Karl | 1955 |
LAG Schwandorf | M 50 | 42:45,9 |
min |
21. |
78 |
|
Furtner, Rudi | 1948 |
TV Geiselhöring | M 55 | 42:48,8 |
min |
22. |
77 |
|
Auer, Johann | 1956 |
DJK Ensdorf | M 50 | 42:56,4 |
min |
23. |
17 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 | 44:27,9 |
min |
24. |
110 |
|
Liebl, Albert | 1967 |
TSV Dietfurt | M 35 | 44:37,8 |
min |
25. |
89 |
|
Colditz, Stefan | 1966 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 44:53,3 |
min |
26. |
83 |
|
Lorenz, Thomas | 1967 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 | 44:55,5 |
min |
27. |
58 |
|
Kammerl, Martin | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 | 44:56,7 |
min |
28. |
23 |
|
Held, Thomas | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | M 35 | 45:15,1 |
min |
29. |
27 |
|
Roidl, Bernhard | 1964 |
SC Katzdorf | M 40 | 45:48,0 |
min |
30. |
80 |
|
Röhrl, Christian | 1973 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 45:51,6 |
min |
31. |
3 |
|
Mette, Michael | 1965 |
OGV Katzdorf | M 40 | 46:06,8 |
min |
32. |
69 |
|
Thäder, Roland | 1962 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 | 46:13,5 |
min |
33. |
91 |
|
Peklo, Armin | 1966 |
Target | M 40 | 46:17,8 |
min |
34. |
104 |
|
Kolb, Christian | 1965 |
MR Reinhausen | M 40 | 46:18,3 |
min |
35. |
35 |
|
Söllner, Harald | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 46:21,6 |
min |
36. |
62 |
|
Schirling, Stefan | 1974 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 30 | 46:42,8 |
min |
37. |
16 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1963 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 40 | 47:06,9 |
min |
38. |
30 |
|
Wittmann, Hubert | 1969 |
BSG Siemens Regensburg | M 35 | 47:27,7 |
min |
39. |
111 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner | 1958 |
SV Waldeslust Roding | M 45 | 47:31,9 |
min |
40. |
76 |
|
Hirsch, Günter | 1958 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf | M 45 | 47:41,5 |
min |
41. |
2 |
|
Pirthauer, Heinz | 1955 |
LRA Kelheim | M 50 | 47:45,6 |
min |
42. |
47 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan | 1963 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 | 47:51,3 |
min |
43. |
107 |
|
Graml, Eduard | 1957 |
TSV Berhnhardswald | M 45 | 47:52,2 |
min |
44. |
43 |
|
Jäger, Herbert | 1944 |
DJK Haugenried | M 60 | 47:53,0 |
min |
45. |
68 |
|
Pesold, Hans | 1964 |
WSV Nabburg | M 40 | 48:02,8 |
min |
46. |
4 |
|
Zisler, Alfons | 1957 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 45 | 48:03,3 |
min |
47. |
9 |
|
Reisky, Klaus | 1956 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 50 | 48:08,2 |
min |
48. |
26 |
|
Raith, Josef | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 | 48:27,3 |
min |
49. |
54 |
|
Fischer, Robert | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 48:34,0 |
min |
50. |
70 |
|
Hammer, Sepp | 1961 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 45 | 48:58,9 |
min |
51. |
31 |
|
Hartl, Alfred | 1962 |
Lauftreff Regenstauf | M 40 | 49:11,0 |
min |
52. |
79 |
|
Binder, Wolfgang | 1952 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 50 | 49:16,3 |
min |
53. |
46 |
|
Hirsch, Manfred | 1964 |
Waldeslust Roding | M 40 | 49:34,3 |
min |
54. |
42 |
|
Schießl, Konrad | 1952 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 50 | 50:04,2 |
min |
55. |
15 |
|
Haberl, Hans-Peter | 1957 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 45 | 50:06,0 |
min |
56. |
44 |
|
Weigl, Bernhard | 1971 |
FF Kneiting | M 35 | 50:16,5 |
min |
57. |
13 |
|
Sperlich, German | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 35 | 50:20,4 |
min |
58. |
98 |
|
Leitner, Manfred | 1958 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 51:08,7 |
min |
59. |
92 |
|
Fleissner, Peter | 1957 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 51:46,3 |
min |
60. |
41 |
|
Beck, Jürgen | 1972 |
Ohne Verein | M 30 | 52:20,7 |
min |
61. |
40 |
|
Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 52:25,8 |
min |
62. |
61 |
|
Roith, Jürgen | 1969 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 52:31,9 |
min |
63. |
39 |
|
Haas, Sonja | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 52:35,9 |
min |
64. |
81 |
|
Schmid, Horst | 1958 |
Jogging Team Gimpl | M 45 | 52:37,5 |
min |
65. |
45 |
|
Liegl, Andreas | 1972 |
FC Saltendorf | M 30 | 53:08,0 |
min |
66. |
72 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried | 1950 |
Ohne Verein | M 55 | 53:29,3 |
min |
67. |
24 |
|
Huber, Karola | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 53:38,6 |
min |
68. |
105 |
|
Schreier, Helmut | 1960 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 53:39,1 |
min |
69. |
87 |
|
Kaltenegger, Michaela | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 53:47,7 |
min |
70. |
96 |
|
Zilker, Maria | 1961 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 54:11,0 |
min |
71. |
51 |
|
Edenharter, Franz | 1961 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 54:15,6 |
min |
72. |
25 |
|
Eschenbecher, Bernhard | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 40 | 54:17,3 |
min |
73. |
37 |
|
Paper, Dietrich | 1960 |
ASV Burglengenfeld | M 45 | 54:38,8 |
min |
74. |
59 |
|
Lippert, Markus | 1967 |
ATSV Kallmünz | M 35 | 55:00,5 |
min |
75. |
74 |
|
Schmid, Heinz | 1961 |
SC Katzdorf | M 45 | 55:02,7 |
min |
76. |
14 |
|
Meier, Johann | 1967 |
De rennadn Bleistift | M 35 | 55:03,1 |
min |
77. |
94 |
|
Feigl, Traudi | 1964 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 55:04,4 |
min |
78. |
85 |
|
Kowal, Evi | 1968 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 56:02,6 |
min |
79. |
82 |
|
Süß, Georg | 1969 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 35 | 56:16,4 |
min |
80. |
90 |
|
Breitschaft, Egon | 1959 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | M 45 | 57:07,1 |
min |
81. |
97 |
|
Tschernowsky, Oliver | 1978 |
Ohne Verein | Männer | 57:22,8 |
min |
82. |
48 |
|
Petricic, Ante | 1937 |
WSV Otterskirchen | M 65 | 57:51,5 |
min |
83. |
106 |
|
Allgaier, Gerti | 1962 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:05,0 |
min |
84. |
33 |
|
Jindrich, Alfred | 1958 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | M 45 | 58:08,7 |
min |
85. |
32 |
|
Deglmann, Hans-Werner | 1953 |
Zumtobel Licht GmbH | M 50 | 58:09,6 |
min |
86. |
88 |
|
Muck, Heinz | 1951 |
Lauftreff Teublitz | M 55 | 58:10,6 |
min |
87. |
21 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang | 1940 |
LT Schwandorf/Spiridon Frankfurt | M 65 | 58:17,4 |
min |
88. |
38 |
|
Ruider-Meixensperger, Luise | 1971 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:49,4 |
min |
89. |
36 |
|
Söllner, Maria | 1966 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 58:50,4 |
min |
90. |
67 |
|
Taborski, Irma | 1940 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 59:46,0 |
min |
91. |
5 |
|
Seitz, Anton | 1959 |
Ohne Verein | M 45 | 1:00:48,1 |
h |
92. |
50 |
|
Pusch, Siegfried | 1936 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg | M 65 | 1:00:55,9 |
h |
93. |
11 |
|
Resch, Birgit | 1967 |
TSV Krummennaab e.V. | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:02:42,3 |
h |
94. |
86 |
|
Strigl, Inge | 1971 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:04:15,6 |
h |
95. |
100 |
|
Hölzl, Martin | 1964 |
Ohne Verein | M 40 | 1:04:17,7 |
h |
96. |
6 |
|
Hochmuth, Rita | 1958 |
Ohne Verein | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:07:06,6 |
h |
97. |
102 |
|
Altrichter, Berthold | 1958 |
TSV Stulln | M 45 | 1:20:14,0 |
h |
98. |
103 |
|
Heigl, Michaela | 1966 |
TSV Stulln | Frauen offene Kl. 10km | 1:20:14,7 |
h |
|
294 Finisher |