Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL |
Verein |
LKZ |
BL |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
58 |
|
Wagner, Dominik |
1986 |
Männer |
1 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
33:08,1 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
57 |
|
Zweck, Jonas |
1989 |
Männer |
2 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
34:39,0 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
21 |
|
Lautenschlager, Anton |
1970 |
M 35 |
1 |
DJK Beucherling |
|
|
35:37,6 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
25 |
|
Bayerl, Georg |
1960 |
M 45 |
1 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
35:59,4 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
126 |
|
Müller, Bastian |
1982 |
Männer |
3 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
37:08,4 |
min |
|
6. |
6. |
|
41 |
|
Vinodkumr, Shrinivas |
1983 |
Männer |
4 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
|
|
37:18,9 |
min |
|
7. |
7. |
|
10 |
|
Braun, Ferdinand |
1964 |
M 45 |
2 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
37:57,8 |
min |
|
8. |
8. |
|
9 |
|
Seidl, Jürgen |
1966 |
M 40 |
1 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
38:08,2 |
min |
|
9. |
9. |
|
63 |
|
Meier, Marco |
1978 |
M 30 |
1 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
38:20,4 |
min |
|
10. |
10. |
|
79 |
|
Gottstein, Wolfram |
1966 |
M 40 |
2 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
|
|
38:35,6 |
min |
|
11. |
11. |
|
127 |
|
Schnabel, Stephan |
1985 |
Männer |
5 |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
|
|
38:44,1 |
min |
|
12. |
12. |
|
121 |
|
Meindl, Heinrich |
1966 |
M 40 |
3 |
MR Reinhausen |
|
|
39:14,6 |
min |
|
13. |
13. |
|
65 |
|
Söllner, Jürgen |
1962 |
M 45 |
3 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
39:28,6 |
min |
|
14. |
14. |
|
42 |
|
Gruber, Hans |
1960 |
M 45 |
4 |
LVR Geiselhöring |
|
|
39:35,8 |
min |
|
15. |
15. |
|
100 |
|
Weps, Anton |
1955 |
M 50 |
1 |
TV 1886 Zwiesel |
|
|
39:39,2 |
min |
|
16. |
16. |
|
64 |
|
Hinterwimmer, Heinz |
1963 |
M 45 |
5 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
39:51,3 |
min |
|
17. |
17. |
|
61 |
|
Schmid, Hans |
1969 |
M 40 |
4 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
40:23,3 |
min |
|
18. |
18. |
|
107 |
|
Lensing, Thomas |
1967 |
M 40 |
5 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
40:28,3 |
min |
|
19. |
19. |
|
99 |
|
Gerhardinger Dr., Stefan |
1965 |
M 40 |
6 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
40:36,1 |
min |
|
20. |
20. |
|
74 |
|
Vogl, Dieter |
1965 |
M 40 |
7 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
41:23,6 |
min |
|
21. |
21. |
|
37 |
|
Heilmann, Daniel |
1982 |
Männer |
6 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
41:24,2 |
min |
|
22. |
22. |
|
105 |
|
Colditz, Stefan |
1966 |
M 40 |
8 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
41:49,7 |
min |
|
23. |
23. |
|
104 |
|
Schwertl, Josef |
1952 |
M 55 |
1 |
TSV Mainburg |
|
|
41:56,4 |
min |
|
24. |
24. |
|
16 |
|
Eger, Stefan |
1961 |
M 45 |
6 |
LG - Telis Finanz Regensburg |
|
|
41:58,0 |
min |
|
25. |
25. |
|
71 |
|
Reichl, Marco |
1974 |
M 35 |
2 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
42:03,9 |
min |
|
26. |
26. |
|
66 |
|
Nickl, Julian |
1990 |
Männer |
7 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
42:32,3 |
min |
|
27. |
27. |
|
50 |
|
Nicklas, Markus |
1972 |
M 35 |
3 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
42:42,8 |
min |
|
28. |
28. |
|
68 |
|
Schön, Albert |
1947 |
M 60 |
1 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
43:03,8 |
min |
|
29. |
29. |
|
114 |
|
Kraus, Albert |
1951 |
M 55 |
2 |
LT SV Pfatter |
|
|
43:08,0 |
min |
|
30. |
30. |
|
46 |
|
Fröhlich, Helmut |
1965 |
M 40 |
9 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
|
43:14,1 |
min |
|
31. |
31. |
|
89 |
|
Einbecker, Otto |
1963 |
M 45 |
7 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
43:19,0 |
min |
|
32. |
32. |
|
67 |
|
Heilmann, Frank |
1958 |
M 50 |
2 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
43:20,8 |
min |
|
33. |
33. |
|
98 |
|
Röhrl, Christian |
1973 |
M 35 |
4 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
43:23,8 |
min |
|
34. |
34. |
|
8 |
|
Rohrwild, Helmut |
1957 |
M 50 |
3 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
43:31,7 |
min |
|
35. |
35. |
|
92 |
|
Jobst, Jakob |
1952 |
M 55 |
3 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
43:44,6 |
min |
|
36. |
36. |
|
62 |
|
Wimmer, Florian |
1981 |
Männer |
8 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
43:51,1 |
min |
|
37. |
37. |
|
60 |
|
Reichert, Fritz |
1962 |
M 45 |
8 |
Lauftreff Neunburg v.W. |
|
|
43:52,6 |
min |
|
38. |
38. |
|
44 |
|
Beck, Horst |
1957 |
M 50 |
4 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
|
44:33,3 |
min |
|
39. |
39. |
|
73 |
|
Lippert, Markus |
1967 |
M 40 |
10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
44:34,1 |
min |
|
40. |
40. |
|
81 |
|
Hussey, Jürgen |
1967 |
M 40 |
11 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
44:41,6 |
min |
|
41. |
41. |
|
123 |
|
Hofmann, August |
1958 |
M 50 |
5 |
|
|
|
44:56,5 |
min |
|
42. |
42. |
|
120 |
|
Bemmerl, Christian |
1987 |
Männer |
9 |
Wasserwacht Saltendorf |
|
|
45:07,7 |
min |
|
43. |
43. |
|
124 |
|
Kretschmer, Roland |
1944 |
M 65 |
1 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
45:10,5 |
min |
|
44. |
44. |
|
78 |
|
Dechant, Manfred |
1972 |
M 35 |
5 |
FC Saltendorf |
|
|
45:39,3 |
min |
|
45. |
45. |
|
7 |
|
Hauser, Daniel |
1984 |
Männer |
10 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
45:45,8 |
min |
|
46. |
46. |
|
103 |
|
Meyer, Christian |
1964 |
M 45 |
9 |
Verein Partner des Landkreises |
|
|
45:49,7 |
min |
|
47. |
47. |
|
47 |
|
Zimmermann, Peter |
1953 |
M 55 |
4 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
45:53,2 |
min |
|
48. |
48. |
|
87 |
|
Pesold, Hans |
1964 |
M 45 |
10 |
WSV Nabburg |
|
|
45:54,9 |
min |
|
49. |
49. |
|
72 |
|
Ferstl, Max |
1991 |
Männer |
11 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
45:57,4 |
min |
|
50. |
50. |
|
69 |
|
Brey, Andreas |
1978 |
M 30 |
2 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
45:58,8 |
min |
|
51. |
51. |
|
45 |
|
Kristel, Ludwig |
1963 |
M 45 |
11 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
|
46:05,0 |
min |
|
52. |
52. |
|
110 |
|
Bosek, Oskar |
1964 |
M 45 |
12 |
TUS Dachelhofen |
|
|
46:07,2 |
min |
|
53. |
53. |
|
24 |
|
Schwabenbauer, Werner |
1958 |
M 50 |
6 |
SV Waldeslust Roding |
|
|
46:10,5 |
min |
|
54. |
54. |
|
88 |
|
Thäder, Roland |
1962 |
M 45 |
13 |
WSV Nabburg |
|
|
46:26,3 |
min |
|
55. |
55. |
|
95 |
|
Hirsch, Günter |
1958 |
M 50 |
7 |
Eichenlaub Saltendorf |
|
|
46:26,6 |
min |
|
56. |
56. |
|
119 |
|
Seitz, Rudolf |
1957 |
M 50 |
8 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
46:33,9 |
min |
|
57. |
|
1. |
4 |
|
Ilg, Verena |
1981 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
1 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
46:34,6 |
min |
|
58. |
57. |
|
54 |
|
Troidl, Reinhard |
1960 |
M 45 |
14 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
|
|
46:38,9 |
min |
|
59. |
58. |
|
70 |
|
Lassleben, Erich |
1958 |
M 50 |
9 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
46:43,8 |
min |
|
60. |
59. |
|
83 |
|
Reisky, Klaus |
1956 |
M 50 |
10 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
46:46,1 |
min |
|
61. |
60. |
|
34 |
|
Stöckl, Manfred |
1970 |
M 35 |
6 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
46:50,9 |
min |
|
62. |
61. |
|
108 |
|
Hirsch, Stefan |
1963 |
M 45 |
15 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
47:19,9 |
min |
|
63. |
62. |
|
82 |
|
Moosburger, Thomas |
1988 |
Männer |
12 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
47:21,7 |
min |
|
64. |
63. |
|
5 |
|
Schießl, Matthias |
1978 |
M 30 |
3 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
47:22,4 |
min |
|
65. |
64. |
|
17 |
|
Schießl, Konrad |
1952 |
M 55 |
5 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
47:31,2 |
min |
|
66. |
|
2. |
116 |
|
Eckstein, Tina |
1959 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
2 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
47:39,0 |
min |
|
67. |
65. |
|
76 |
|
Fischer, Robert |
1967 |
M 40 |
12 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
47:52,8 |
min |
|
68. |
|
3. |
90 |
|
Hammer, Erika |
1974 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
3 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
48:00,3 |
min |
|
69. |
66. |
|
3 |
|
Schreier, Helmut |
1960 |
M 45 |
16 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
48:04,1 |
min |
|
70. |
67. |
|
51 |
|
Horn, Armin |
1961 |
M 45 |
17 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
48:05,9 |
min |
|
71. |
68. |
|
49 |
|
Hirsch, Manfred |
1964 |
M 45 |
18 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
48:44,5 |
min |
|
72. |
69. |
|
14 |
|
Schneider, Xaver |
1984 |
Männer |
13 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
48:56,2 |
min |
|
73. |
70. |
|
96 |
|
Lachner, Hans |
1958 |
M 50 |
11 |
Realschulrunner Burglengenfeld |
|
|
49:37,1 |
min |
|
74. |
71. |
|
115 |
|
Decker, Claudius |
1973 |
M 35 |
7 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
49:39,2 |
min |
|
75. |
72. |
|
109 |
|
Zimmerer, Hans |
1942 |
M 65 |
2 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
49:51,3 |
min |
|
76. |
|
4. |
111 |
|
Söllner, Maria |
1966 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
4 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
50:02,5 |
min |
|
77. |
73. |
|
122 |
|
Graml, Edi |
1957 |
M 50 |
12 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
50:05,0 |
min |
|
78. |
74. |
|
125 |
|
Gansbühler, Willi |
1960 |
M 45 |
19 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
50:24,7 |
min |
|
79. |
75. |
|
102 |
|
Schander, Robert |
1949 |
M 60 |
2 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
51:43,4 |
min |
|
80. |
76. |
|
113 |
|
Scheller, Frank |
1983 |
Männer |
14 |
LT SV Pfatter |
|
|
51:55,9 |
min |
|
81. |
77. |
|
112 |
|
Stögmüller, Anton |
1953 |
M 55 |
6 |
LT SV Pfatter |
|
|
52:09,7 |
min |
|
82. |
78. |
|
117 |
|
Dollinger, Anton |
1966 |
M 40 |
13 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
52:12,4 |
min |
|
83. |
79. |
|
84 |
|
Bartsch, Harald |
1976 |
M 30 |
4 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
52:22,6 |
min |
|
84. |
80. |
|
75 |
|
Belleth, Ralph |
1969 |
M 40 |
14 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
|
|
52:49,2 |
min |
|
85. |
81. |
|
118 |
|
Neumeier, Siegfried |
1950 |
M 55 |
7 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
53:10,0 |
min |
|
86. |
|
5. |
18 |
|
Richthammer-Luber, Martina |
1966 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
5 |
Team FWB |
|
|
53:46,8 |
min |
|
87. |
82. |
|
86 |
|
Biedermann, Wolfgang |
1940 |
M 65 |
3 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
53:50,3 |
min |
|
88. |
83. |
|
97 |
|
Graf, Bertram |
1952 |
M 55 |
8 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
54:05,9 |
min |
|
89. |
84. |
|
6 |
|
Steger, Franz |
1952 |
M 55 |
9 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
54:14,2 |
min |
|
90. |
|
6. |
56 |
|
Raab, Annemarie |
1963 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
6 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
54:18,5 |
min |
|
91. |
85. |
|
106 |
|
Eichinger, Heinz |
1949 |
M 60 |
3 |
Finsinger Lauftreff |
|
|
55:24,0 |
min |
|
92. |
86. |
|
40 |
|
Schindler, Christian |
1959 |
M 50 |
13 |
FF Teublitz |
|
|
55:57,9 |
min |
|
93. |
|
7. |
36 |
|
Heilmann, Heike |
1963 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
7 |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
|
|
55:58,7 |
min |
|
94. |
87. |
|
59 |
|
Schneeberger, Gerhard |
1965 |
M 40 |
15 |
Touristikverein |
|
|
56:49,7 |
min |
|
95. |
88. |
|
39 |
|
Kraupner, Tobias |
1992 |
Männer |
15 |
FF Teublitz |
|
|
58:28,3 |
min |
|
96. |
|
8. |
85 |
|
Riederer, Ingrid |
1969 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
8 |
SC Katzdorf |
|
|
58:51,8 |
min |
|
97. |
|
9. |
101 |
|
Binninger, Eva |
1970 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
9 |
TB Regenstauf |
|
|
58:52,2 |
min |
|
98. |
89. |
|
43 |
|
Pösl, Andreas |
1962 |
M 45 |
20 |
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
|
|
59:27,6 |
min |
|
99. |
90. |
|
38 |
|
Phlipot, Benjamin |
1986 |
Männer |
16 |
FF Teublitz |
|
|
59:38,2 |
min |
|
100. |
91. |
|
53 |
|
Schirmer, Hans-Martin |
1939 |
M 70 |
1 |
TSV Detag Wernberg |
|
|
1:00:30,6 |
h |
|
101. |
|
10. |
20 |
|
Richthammer-Wilhelm, Eva-Maria |
1970 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
10 |
Team FWB |
|
|
1:00:31,6 |
h |
|
102. |
92. |
|
13 |
|
Rauch, Hans |
1953 |
M 55 |
10 |
Ski Club Teublitz |
|
|
1:02:19,2 |
h |
|
103. |
93. |
|
91 |
|
Dobinger, Michael |
1969 |
M 40 |
16 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
1:03:29,6 |
h |
|
104. |
94. |
|
12 |
|
Petricic, Ante |
1937 |
M 70 |
2 |
WSV Otterskirchen |
|
|
1:04:58,3 |
h |
|
105. |
95. |
|
33 |
|
Pfugbeil, Roland |
1939 |
M 70 |
3 |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
|
|
1:05:09,0 |
h |
|
106. |
|
11. |
26 |
|
Henz, Melanie |
1977 |
Frauen offene Kl. 10km |
11 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
1:05:19,6 |
h |
|
107. |
96. |
|
22 |
|
Fuchs, Simon |
1988 |
Männer |
17 |
Ohne Verein |
|
|
1:05:21,5 |
h |
|
108. |
97. |
|
31 |
|
Straßer, Benno |
1954 |
M 55 |
11 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
|
|
1:13:02,9 |
h |
|