22. Naabtal - Lauf 2010 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 24.04.2010 |
Ergebnisliste |
Lauf 3 - 5.0 km Gesamtwertung |
Platz | PLM | PLW | Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Altersklasse | PL-AK | Verein | Leistung | |||
1. | 1. | 229 | Kerner, Thomas | 1989 | M offene Kl. 5km | 1. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 17:39 | min | |||
2. | 2. | 214 | Schmid, Andreas | 1988 | M offene Kl. 5km | 2. | TV Wackersdorf | 17:44 | min | |||
3. | 3. | 249 | Pretzl, Franz | 1958 | M offene Kl. 5km | 3. | TSV 1880 Schwandorf | 18:04 | min | |||
4. | 1. | 219 | Dollinger, Sabine | 1977 | W 30 | 1. | LG Passau | 18:08 | min | |||
5. | 4. | 206 | Heilmann, Daniel | 1982 | M offene Kl. 5km | 4. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 18:30 | min | |||
6. | 2. | 235 | Loza-Hilares, Marcela | 1965 | W 45 | 1. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 18:36 | min | |||
7. | 5. | 216 | Herold, Christian | 1990 | M offene Kl. 5km | 5. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 20:21 | min | |||
8. | 6. | 258 | Graml, Edi | 1957 | M offene Kl. 5km | 6. | Finsinger Lauftreff | 20:36 | min | |||
9. | 3. | 255 | Sollfrank, Gerti | 1968 | W 40 | 1. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 20:52 | min | |||
10. | 7. | 210 | Pauer, Armin | 1969 | M offene Kl. 5km | 7. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 20:53 | min | |||
11. | 8. | 247 | Pirzer, Tobias | 1975 | M offene Kl. 5km | 8. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 21:16 | min | |||
12. | 4. | 236 | Obermeier, Anita | 1964 | W 45 | 2. | WSV Nabburg | 21:30 | min | |||
13. | 5. | 201 | Schmidt, Yvonne | 1982 | W 20 | 1. | Ohne Verein | 21:33 | min | |||
14. | 9. | 215 | Weiß, Alexander | 1993 | mJgdB | 1. | Ohne Verein | 21:38 | min | |||
15. | 10. | 245 | Edenharter, Josef | 1963 | M offene Kl. 5km | 9. | Ohne Verein | 21:45 | min | |||
16. | 6. | 262 | Hammer, Erika | 1973 | W 35 | 1. | Ohne Verein | 21:49 | min | |||
17. | 7. | 256 | Machura, Katharina | 1977 | W 30 | 2. | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 21:51 | min | |||
18. | 8. | 226 | Frankerl-Schmidt, Karin | 1965 | W 45 | 3. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 21:52 | min | |||
19. | 9. | 231 | Hahn, Brigitte | 1964 | W 45 | 4. | ATSV Kallmünz | 22:00 | min | |||
20. | 11. | 254 | Schießl, Konrad | 1952 | M offene Kl. 5km | 10. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 22:38 | min | |||
21. | 10. | 238 | Biesler, Bianca | 1985 | W 20 | 2. | WSV Nabburg | 22:48 | min | |||
22. | 11. | 237 | Kühn, Silvia | 1966 | W 40 | 2. | WSV Nabburg | 23:45 | min | |||
23. | 12. | 251 | Graf, Rainer | 1962 | M offene Kl. 5km | 11. | Eichenlaub Saltendorf | 24:47 | min | |||
24. | 12. | 233 | Himmelhuber, Iris | 1973 | W 35 | 2. | ATSV Kallmünz | 25:09 | min | |||
25. | 13. | 232 | Hengl, Hannelore | 1954 | W 55 | 1. | ATSV Kallmünz | 25:10 | min | |||
26. | 14. | 227 | Axinger, Elisabeth | 1964 | W 45 | 5. | Lauftreff Teublitz | 25:10 | min | |||
27. | 13. | 208 | Zenger, Stefan | 1975 | M offene Kl. 5km | 12. | Wasserwacht Saltendorf | 25:21 | min | |||
28. | 15. | 248 | Pirzer, Colette | 1969 | W 40 | 3. | Sportfreunde Premberg | 25:37 | min | |||
29. | 16. | 239 | Gietl, Gertraud | 1956 | W 50 | 1. | WSV Nabburg | 25:41 | min | |||
30. | 17. | 242 | Wirth, Sabine | 1957 | W 50 | 2. | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 25:52 | min | |||
31. | 18. | 217 | Renner, Ulrike | 1975 | W 35 | 3. | Lauftreff Teublitz | 25:56 | min | |||
32. | 14. | 218 | Suttner, Armin | 1981 | M offene Kl. 5km | 13. | Wasserwacht Saltendorf | 26:05 | min | |||
33. | 19. | 234 | Kammerl, Sonja | 1976 | W 30 | 3. | ATSV Kallmünz | 26:16 | min | |||
34. | 15. | 224 | Beer, Georg | 1956 | M offene Kl. 5km | 14. | Wasserwacht Saltendorf | 26:20 | min | |||
35. | 16. | 253 | Graf, Maximilian | 1989 | M offene Kl. 5km | 15. | Eichenlaub Saltendorf | 26:26 | min | |||
36. | 17. | 257 | Fischer, Peter | 1937 | M offene Kl. 5km | 16. | SC Ettmannsdorf | 26:38 | min | |||
37. | 18. | 209 | Jäger, Michael | 1974 | M offene Kl. 5km | 17. | Lauftreff TSV Nittenau | 27:00 | min | |||
38. | 20. | 222 | Taborski, Irma | 1940 | W 70 | 1. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 27:06 | min | |||
39. | 19. | 225 | Neumann, Volker | 1977 | M offene Kl. 5km | 18. | FF Teublitz | 27:14 | min | |||
40. | 20. | 259 | Hildebrand, Georg | 1957 | M offene Kl. 5km | 19. | Ohne Verein | 27:54 | min | |||
41. | 21. | 252 | Senft, Robert | 1962 | M offene Kl. 5km | 20. | Eichenlaub Saltendorf | 29:15 | min | |||
42. | 21. | 260 | Steger, Agnes | 1959 | W 50 | 3. | Lauftreff Teublitz | 29:20 | min | |||
43. | 22. | 240 | Starke, Birgit | 1967 | W 40 | 4. | Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld | 30:01 | min | |||
44. | 22. | 213 | Schneider, Thomas | 1972 | M offene Kl. 5km | 21. | Ohne Verein | 30:10 | min | |||
45. | 23. | 220 | Giehrl, Daniela | 1970 | W 40 | 5. | Ohne Verein | 30:23 | min | |||
46. | 23. | 221 | Ahles, Werner | 1971 | M offene Kl. 5km | 22. | FF Teublitz | 30:27 | min | |||
47. | 24. | 244 | Bostel, Regina | 1967 | W 40 | 6. | TUS Teublitz | 30:57 | min | |||
48. | 25. | 243 | Krammer, Bärbl | 1968 | W 40 | 7. | TUS Teublitz | 30:58 | min | |||
49. | 24. | 223 | Zenger, Josef | 1954 | M offene Kl. 5km | 23. | Wasserwacht Saltendorf | 31:40 | min | |||
50. | 26. | 261 | Wein, Bettina | 1960 | W 50 | 4. | Wasserwacht Saltendorf | 31:41 | min | |||
51. | 25. | 212 | Fleißner, Manuel | 1989 | M offene Kl. 5km | 24. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 32:54 | min | |||
52. | 27. | 211 | Fleißner, Maria | 1958 | W 50 | 5. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 32:55 | min | |||
53. | 26. | 246 | Gardner, Crispin | 1965 | M offene Kl. 5km | 25. | Ohne Verein | 35:00 | min | |||
54. | 28. | 204 | Henning, Friedl | 1930 | W 70 | 2. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 39:51 | min | |||
55. | 29. | 205 | Schießl, Maria | 1952 | W 55 | 2. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 39:53 | min |
55 Finisher |