Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
PL-AK |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
330 |
|
Kunzelmann-Lozo, Marchelo |
1999 |
MJU14 |
1. |
Team Oberpfalz |
7:11 |
min |
|
2. |
2. |
|
324 |
|
Brem, Benedikt |
2000 |
MJU14 |
2. |
Lauftreff TSV Nittenau |
7:25 |
min |
|
3. |
3. |
|
321 |
|
Röhrl, Simon |
2001 |
MKU12 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:29 |
min |
|
4. |
4. |
|
322 |
|
Schneider, Alexander |
2001 |
MKU12 |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:48 |
min |
|
5. |
5. |
|
325 |
|
Glatzel, Johannes |
2002 |
MKU12 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:54 |
min |
|
6. |
|
1. |
327 |
|
Sachsenhauser, Sophie |
2000 |
WJU14 |
1. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:57 |
min |
|
7. |
6. |
|
319 |
|
Steger, Marc |
2001 |
MKU12 |
4. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
7:59 |
min |
|
8. |
|
2. |
326 |
|
Leist, Melanie |
1999 |
WJU14 |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:01 |
min |
|
9. |
7. |
|
315 |
|
Liebl, Johannes |
2002 |
MKU12 |
5. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:03 |
min |
|
10. |
|
3. |
301 |
|
Kopf, Laura |
2001 |
WKU12 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
8:07 |
min |
|
11. |
|
4. |
328 |
|
Schaller, Nina |
2002 |
WKU12 |
2. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:08 |
min |
|
12. |
8. |
|
311 |
|
Stegerer, Lukas |
2002 |
MKU12 |
6. |
FC Maxhütte - Haidhof |
8:28 |
min |
|
13. |
|
5. |
318 |
|
Burkhardt, Lina |
2001 |
WKU12 |
3. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:41 |
min |
|
14. |
|
6. |
303 |
|
Braun, Carolin |
2001 |
WKU12 |
4. |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
8:43 |
min |
|
15. |
9. |
|
312 |
|
Ernst, Jonas |
2002 |
MKU12 |
7. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
8:46 |
min |
|
16. |
|
7. |
316 |
|
Riedl, Victoria |
2002 |
WKU12 |
5. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:51 |
min |
|
17. |
10. |
|
317 |
|
Eißele, Paul |
2002 |
MKU12 |
8. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
8:52 |
min |
|
18. |
11. |
|
305 |
|
Hofrichter, Andreas |
2001 |
MKU12 |
9. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
8:56 |
min |
|
19. |
|
8. |
313 |
|
Gerlach, Anja |
1998 |
WJU16 |
1. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
9:13 |
min |
|
20. |
12. |
|
307 |
|
Greger, David |
2000 |
MJU14 |
3. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
9:17 |
min |
|
21. |
13. |
|
308 |
|
Hofbauer, Enrico |
2002 |
MKU12 |
10. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
9:19 |
min |
|
22. |
|
9. |
310 |
|
Hofbauer, Sarafina |
2000 |
WJU14 |
3. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
9:20 |
min |
|
23. |
|
10. |
304 |
|
Oberhansl, Klara |
1999 |
WJU14 |
4. |
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
9:24 |
min |
|
24. |
|
11. |
320 |
|
Obermeier, Stefanie |
2002 |
WKU12 |
6. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:40 |
min |
|
25. |
|
12. |
314 |
|
Moser, Katharina |
2002 |
WKU12 |
7. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
9:54 |
min |
|
26. |
14. |
|
309 |
|
Hofbauer, Valentino |
2000 |
MJU14 |
4. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
11:19 |
min |
|
27. |
15. |
|
306 |
|
Greger, Eric |
2001 |
MKU12 |
11. |
Kolpingsfamilie Münchshofen/Premberg |
11:31 |
min |
|
28. |
16. |
|
323 |
|
Gründing, Martin |
2002 |
MKU12 |
12. |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
11:50 |
min |
|