drwxr-x--- 28 ftp ftp 8192 Feb 21 11:29 ..
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 68433 Feb 5 13:07 lauf 1.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 1 18:58 lauf 1.htm.LCK
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Feb 5 13:07 lauf 2.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 1 18:58 lauf 2.htm.LCK
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Feb 5 13:07 lauf 3.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 1 18:58 lauf 3.htm.LCK
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Feb 5 13:07 lauf 4.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 3 11:24 lauf 4.htm.LCK
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Feb 5 13:07 team frauen.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 3 11:24 team frauen.htm.LCK
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 0 Feb 5 13:07 team herren.htm
-rw-r--r-- 1 ftp ftp 58 Feb 1 18:58 team herren.htm.LCK
Platz |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
|
405 |
|
Sigl, Ludwig |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:54 |
min |
|
2. |
|
1. |
439 |
|
Birk, Nina |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:57 |
min |
|
3. |
|
2. |
442 |
|
Niedermeier, Julia |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:58 |
min |
|
4. |
2. |
|
450 |
|
Hintermeier, Luca |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:00 |
min |
|
5. |
3. |
|
403 |
|
Kumeth, Jonas |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:01 |
min |
|
6. |
4. |
|
435 |
|
Schoyerer, Michael |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
7. |
5. |
|
456 |
|
Beer, Bastian |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:06 |
min |
|
8. |
6. |
|
409 |
|
Dobler, Stefan |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
9. |
7. |
|
445 |
|
Herold, Jonas |
2006 |
MKU10 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
2:10 |
min |
|
10. |
8. |
|
451 |
|
Beer, Armin |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:11 |
min |
|
11. |
9. |
|
410 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:12 |
min |
|
12. |
|
3. |
416 |
|
Eißele, Magdalena |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
13. |
10. |
|
446 |
|
Gigl, Tobias |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
SV Amberg |
2:14 |
min |
|
14. |
11. |
|
452 |
|
Eckert, Fabian |
2005 |
MKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:15 |
min |
|
15. |
12. |
|
414 |
|
Schober, Michael |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:16 |
min |
|
16. |
|
4. |
461 |
|
Gründing, Lucia |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:17 |
min |
|
17. |
13. |
|
460 |
|
Schwendner, Leo |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TSV Dieterskirchen |
2:18 |
min |
|
18. |
14. |
|
440 |
|
Huttner, Manuel |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:19 |
min |
|
19. |
|
5. |
444 |
|
Wiendl, Paula |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:20 |
min |
|
20. |
|
6. |
438 |
|
Kleber, Lilli |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
21. |
15. |
|
441 |
|
Ackermann, Erik |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
2:23 |
min |
|
22. |
16. |
|
453 |
|
Eckert, Korbinian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:25 |
min |
|
23. |
|
7. |
415 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:26 |
min |
|
24. |
|
8. |
419 |
|
Kaiser, Victoria |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:30 |
min |
|
25. |
17. |
|
459 |
|
Dirmaier, Tobias |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
2:33 |
min |
|
26. |
18. |
|
424 |
|
Dobler, Philipp |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:34 |
min |
|
27. |
19. |
|
447 |
|
Eißele, Moritz |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:34 |
min |
|
28. |
|
9. |
443 |
|
Antretter, Leni |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:35 |
min |
|
29. |
20. |
|
449 |
|
Laurent, Martin |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Ever fit |
2:37 |
min |
|
30. |
|
10. |
422 |
|
Beer, Hannah |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
31. |
|
11. |
423 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
32. |
|
12. |
412 |
|
Bojer, Marina |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:39 |
min |
|
33. |
|
13. |
437 |
|
Heller, Mara |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:40 |
min |
|
34. |
21. |
|
404 |
|
Sigl, Leopold |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:40 |
min |
|
35. |
22. |
|
425 |
|
Spitzner, Luca |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:41 |
min |
|
36. |
23. |
|
458 |
|
Bölter, Toni |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TC Maxhütte |
2:43 |
min |
|
37. |
|
14. |
436 |
|
Meyer, Leoni |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
38. |
|
15. |
413 |
|
Tomala, Jasmin |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
39. |
24. |
|
402 |
|
Beck, Moritz |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:45 |
min |
|
40. |
25. |
|
448 |
|
Wiendl, Anton |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:46 |
min |
|
41. |
26. |
|
407 |
|
Biersack, Benjamin |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:47 |
min |
|
42. |
|
16. |
433 |
|
Damm, Johanna |
2009 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:48 |
min |
|
43. |
27. |
|
411 |
|
Rambow, Dustin |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:49 |
min |
|
44. |
|
17. |
406 |
|
Leupold, Emma |
2009 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:50 |
min |
|
45. |
28. |
|
417 |
|
Hahn, Chirstopher |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:51 |
min |
|
46. |
29. |
|
426 |
|
Adamitz, Maximilian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:54 |
min |
|
47. |
30. |
|
421 |
|
Söllner, Jonathan |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:56 |
min |
|
48. |
|
18. |
428 |
|
Beithner, Julia |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:59 |
min |
|
49. |
|
19. |
420 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:01 |
min |
|
50. |
|
20. |
427 |
|
Bauer, Marlene |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:02 |
min |
|
51. |
|
21. |
429 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:03 |
min |
|
52. |
31. |
|
418 |
|
Röder, Erik |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:04 |
min |
|
53. |
32. |
|
401 |
|
Dechant, Florian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:14 |
min |
|
54. |
|
22. |
408 |
|
Billing, Eva |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:18 |
min |
|
55. |
33. |
|
434 |
|
Kaiser, Devis |
2010 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:31 |
min |
|
56. |
34. |
|
431 |
|
Hahn, Vincent |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:32 |
min |
|
57. |
35. |
|
457 |
|
Nicklas, Jonas |
2009 |
Bambini M |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:40 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
405 |
|
Sigl, Ludwig |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:54 |
min |
|
2. |
4. |
450 |
|
Hintermeier, Luca |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:00 |
min |
|
3. |
5. |
403 |
|
Kumeth, Jonas |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:01 |
min |
|
4. |
6. |
435 |
|
Schoyerer, Michael |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
5. |
7. |
456 |
|
Beer, Bastian |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:06 |
min |
|
6. |
8. |
409 |
|
Dobler, Stefan |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
7. |
9. |
445 |
|
Herold, Jonas |
2006 |
MKU10 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
2:10 |
min |
|
8. |
10. |
451 |
|
Beer, Armin |
2005 |
MKU10 |
SC Teublitz |
2:11 |
min |
|
9. |
11. |
410 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:12 |
min |
|
10. |
13. |
446 |
|
Gigl, Tobias |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
SV Amberg |
2:14 |
min |
|
11. |
14. |
452 |
|
Eckert, Fabian |
2005 |
MKU10 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:15 |
min |
|
12. |
15. |
414 |
|
Schober, Michael |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:16 |
min |
|
13. |
17. |
460 |
|
Schwendner, Leo |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TSV Dieterskirchen |
2:18 |
min |
|
14. |
18. |
440 |
|
Huttner, Manuel |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:19 |
min |
|
15. |
21. |
441 |
|
Ackermann, Erik |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
2:23 |
min |
|
16. |
22. |
453 |
|
Eckert, Korbinian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:25 |
min |
|
17. |
25. |
459 |
|
Dirmaier, Tobias |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
2:33 |
min |
|
18. |
26. |
424 |
|
Dobler, Philipp |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:34 |
min |
|
19. |
27. |
447 |
|
Eißele, Moritz |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:34 |
min |
|
20. |
29. |
449 |
|
Laurent, Martin |
2006 |
MKU10 |
Ever fit |
2:37 |
min |
|
21. |
34. |
404 |
|
Sigl, Leopold |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:40 |
min |
|
22. |
35. |
425 |
|
Spitzner, Luca |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:41 |
min |
|
23. |
36. |
458 |
|
Bölter, Toni |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TC Maxhütte |
2:43 |
min |
|
24. |
39. |
402 |
|
Beck, Moritz |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:45 |
min |
|
25. |
40. |
448 |
|
Wiendl, Anton |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:46 |
min |
|
26. |
41. |
407 |
|
Biersack, Benjamin |
2005 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:47 |
min |
|
27. |
43. |
411 |
|
Rambow, Dustin |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:49 |
min |
|
28. |
45. |
417 |
|
Hahn, Chirstopher |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:51 |
min |
|
29. |
46. |
426 |
|
Adamitz, Maximilian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:54 |
min |
|
30. |
47. |
421 |
|
Söllner, Jonathan |
2007 |
MKU 8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:56 |
min |
|
31. |
52. |
418 |
|
Röder, Erik |
2006 |
MKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:04 |
min |
|
32. |
53. |
401 |
|
Dechant, Florian |
2008 |
MKU 8 |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:14 |
min |
|
33. |
55. |
434 |
|
Kaiser, Devis |
2010 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:31 |
min |
|
34. |
56. |
431 |
|
Hahn, Vincent |
2009 |
Bambini M |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:32 |
min |
|
35. |
57. |
457 |
|
Nicklas, Jonas |
2009 |
Bambini M |
Lauftreff Teublitz |
3:40 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Altersklasse |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2. |
439 |
|
Birk, Nina |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:57 |
min |
|
2. |
3. |
442 |
|
Niedermeier, Julia |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:58 |
min |
|
3. |
12. |
416 |
|
Eißele, Magdalena |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
4. |
16. |
461 |
|
Gründing, Lucia |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:17 |
min |
|
5. |
19. |
444 |
|
Wiendl, Paula |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:20 |
min |
|
6. |
20. |
438 |
|
Kleber, Lilli |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
7. |
23. |
415 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:26 |
min |
|
8. |
24. |
419 |
|
Kaiser, Victoria |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:30 |
min |
|
9. |
28. |
443 |
|
Antretter, Leni |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:35 |
min |
|
10. |
30. |
422 |
|
Beer, Hannah |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
11. |
31. |
423 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
12. |
32. |
412 |
|
Bojer, Marina |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:39 |
min |
|
13. |
33. |
437 |
|
Heller, Mara |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:40 |
min |
|
14. |
37. |
436 |
|
Meyer, Leoni |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
15. |
38. |
413 |
|
Tomala, Jasmin |
2006 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
16. |
42. |
433 |
|
Damm, Johanna |
2009 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:48 |
min |
|
17. |
44. |
406 |
|
Leupold, Emma |
2009 |
Bambini W |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:50 |
min |
|
18. |
48. |
428 |
|
Beithner, Julia |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:59 |
min |
|
19. |
49. |
420 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:01 |
min |
|
20. |
50. |
427 |
|
Bauer, Marlene |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:02 |
min |
|
21. |
51. |
429 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
WKU8 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:03 |
min |
|
22. |
54. |
408 |
|
Billing, Eva |
2005 |
WKU10 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:18 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
|
405 |
|
Sigl, Ludwig |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:54 |
min |
|
2. |
4. |
2. |
|
450 |
|
Hintermeier, Luca |
2005 |
SC Teublitz |
2:00 |
min |
|
3. |
5. |
3. |
|
403 |
|
Kumeth, Jonas |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:01 |
min |
|
4. |
6. |
4. |
|
435 |
|
Schoyerer, Michael |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:04 |
min |
|
5. |
7. |
5. |
|
456 |
|
Beer, Bastian |
2005 |
SC Teublitz |
2:06 |
min |
|
6. |
8. |
6. |
|
409 |
|
Dobler, Stefan |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:08 |
min |
|
7. |
9. |
7. |
|
445 |
|
Herold, Jonas |
2006 |
LT Aaf und dafo Regenstauf |
2:10 |
min |
|
8. |
10. |
8. |
|
451 |
|
Beer, Armin |
2005 |
SC Teublitz |
2:11 |
min |
|
9. |
11. |
9. |
|
410 |
|
Damm, Jonas |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:12 |
min |
|
10. |
14. |
11. |
|
452 |
|
Eckert, Fabian |
2005 |
ATSV Kallmünz |
2:15 |
min |
|
11. |
17. |
13. |
|
460 |
|
Schwendner, Leo |
2006 |
TSV Dieterskirchen |
2:18 |
min |
|
12. |
18. |
14. |
|
440 |
|
Huttner, Manuel |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:19 |
min |
|
13. |
21. |
15. |
|
441 |
|
Ackermann, Erik |
2006 |
Mini-Mäuse-Mendoferbuch |
2:23 |
min |
|
14. |
25. |
17. |
|
459 |
|
Dirmaier, Tobias |
2006 |
Laufteam Zweirad Bruckner |
2:33 |
min |
|
15. |
29. |
20. |
|
449 |
|
Laurent, Martin |
2006 |
Ever fit |
2:37 |
min |
|
16. |
41. |
26. |
|
407 |
|
Biersack, Benjamin |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:47 |
min |
|
17. |
43. |
27. |
|
411 |
|
Rambow, Dustin |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:49 |
min |
|
18. |
52. |
31. |
|
418 |
|
Röder, Erik |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:04 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
23. |
|
7. |
415 |
|
Wein, Lilli |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:26 |
min |
|
2. |
24. |
|
8. |
419 |
|
Kaiser, Victoria |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:30 |
min |
|
3. |
30. |
|
10. |
422 |
|
Beer, Hannah |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
4. |
31. |
|
11. |
423 |
|
Meier, Alina |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:38 |
min |
|
5. |
33. |
|
13. |
437 |
|
Heller, Mara |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:40 |
min |
|
6. |
48. |
|
18. |
428 |
|
Beithner, Julia |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:59 |
min |
|
7. |
49. |
|
19. |
420 |
|
Ecker, Franziska |
2007 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:01 |
min |
|
8. |
50. |
|
20. |
427 |
|
Bauer, Marlene |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:02 |
min |
|
9. |
51. |
|
21. |
429 |
|
Fischer, Melissa |
2008 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:03 |
min |
|
Platz |
PLG |
PLM |
PLW |
Stnr. |
|
Name, Vorname |
Geb |
Verein |
Leistung |
|
1. |
2. |
|
1. |
439 |
|
Birk, Nina |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:57 |
min |
|
2. |
3. |
|
2. |
442 |
|
Niedermeier, Julia |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
1:58 |
min |
|
3. |
12. |
|
3. |
416 |
|
Eißele, Magdalena |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:13 |
min |
|
4. |
16. |
|
4. |
461 |
|
Gründing, Lucia |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:17 |
min |
|
5. |
19. |
|
5. |
444 |
|
Wiendl, Paula |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:20 |
min |
|
6. |
20. |
|
6. |
438 |
|
Kleber, Lilli |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:21 |
min |
|
7. |
28. |
|
9. |
443 |
|
Antretter, Leni |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:35 |
min |
|
8. |
32. |
|
12. |
412 |
|
Bojer, Marina |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:39 |
min |
|
9. |
37. |
|
14. |
436 |
|
Meyer, Leoni |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
10. |
38. |
|
15. |
413 |
|
Tomala, Jasmin |
2006 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
2:44 |
min |
|
11. |
54. |
|
22. |
408 |
|
Billing, Eva |
2005 |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. |
3:18 |
min |
|