29. Naabtal - Lauf 2017 | |
Lauftreff Teublitz | 29.04.2017 |
Ergebnisliste - Mannschaftswertung |
Lauf 4 - 10.0 km Männer |
Platz | Verein | Leistung | |||||||
Stnr. | Name, Vorname | Geb | Leistung | ||||||
1. | LG Passau | 1:47:02,1 | h | ||||||
40 | Bscheidl, Marco | 1980 | 33:08,3 | min | |||||
55 | Wagner, Felix | 1990 | 36:01,8 | min | |||||
39 | Weber, Michael | 1991 | 37:52,0 | min | |||||
2. | Läufer mit Herz | 1:53:00,4 | h | ||||||
17 | Sultan Hersho, Abdulshekur | 1992 | 34:19,4 | min | |||||
67 | Daniel, Sascha | 1976 | 37:52,9 | min | |||||
138 | Kirschner, Richard | 1997 | 40:48,1 | min | |||||
3. | Campus Asyl | 2:08:58,2 | h | ||||||
31 | Theyab, Alabedi | 1995 | 39:07,2 | min | |||||
34 | Zabibullah, Adib | 1998 | 43:14,1 | min | |||||
25 | Stettner, Johannes | 1988 | 46:36,9 | min | |||||
4. | TV 1875 Burglengenfeld eV. | 2:14:24,3 | h | ||||||
53 | Sigl, Markus | 1970 | 42:32,3 | min | |||||
137 | Wein, Stephan | 1984 | 43:48,9 | min | |||||
57 | Widder, Alexander | 1978 | 48:03,1 | min | |||||
5. | Läufer mit Herz II | 2:17:48,9 | h | ||||||
8 | Wagner, Gerhard | 1961 | 45:43,8 | min | |||||
127 | Angosom, Amanuel | 1996 | 45:57,2 | min | |||||
135 | Binner, Christian | 1977 | 46:07,9 | min | |||||
6. | Ski Club Schwandorf | 2:24:51,8 | h | ||||||
3 | Wagner, Tobias | 1992 | 42:41,2 | min | |||||
92 | Guha, Michael | 1974 | 50:46,9 | min | |||||
16 | Belleth, Ralph | 1969 | 51:23,7 | min | |||||
7. | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 2:25:58,2 | h | ||||||
150 | Dirrigl, Thomas | 1968 | 44:53,1 | min | |||||
61 | Einbecker, Otto | 1963 | 45:04,2 | min | |||||
9 | Pirzer, Michael | 1949 | 56:00,9 | min | |||||
8. | TSV Nittenau | 2:26:23,7 | h | ||||||
95 | Brem, Rudi | 1966 | 40:06,7 | min | |||||
119 | Oberberger, Alois | 1970 | 50:00,4 | min | |||||
110 | Hoffmann, Stefan | 1981 | 56:16,6 | min | |||||
9. | Läufer mit Herz III | 2:27:38,3 | h | ||||||
24 | Faßl, Stephan | 1978 | 46:41,0 | min | |||||
126 | Abraham, Kfle | 1997 | 47:17,4 | min | |||||
98 | Zucker, Andre | 1982 | 53:39,9 | min | |||||
10. | Campus Asyl II | 2:27:47,5 | h | ||||||
26 | Fortl, Jan | 1988 | 48:40,9 | min | |||||
27 | Hollerauer, Franz | 1989 | 49:33,2 | min | |||||
32 | Ghazi Kheder, Nechirvan | 1992 | 49:33,4 | min | |||||
11. | ATSV Kallmünz | 2:30:00,4 | h | ||||||
136 | Wittl, Matthias | 1989 | 47:46,7 | min | |||||
195 | Laßleben, Erich | 1958 | 50:17,0 | min | |||||
131 | Roith, Jürgen | 1969 | 51:56,7 | min | |||||
12. | Campus Asyl III | 2:37:49,4 | h | ||||||
30 | Alhanzal, Mohamad | 1990 | 51:45,1 | min | |||||
33 | Hassan, Nechirvan | 1993 | 52:36,4 | min | |||||
29 | Bemmerl, Christian | 1986 | 53:27,9 | min | |||||
13. | Lauftreff Teublitz | 2:43:40,8 | h | ||||||
50 | Schreier, Helmut | 1960 | 46:50,8 | min | |||||
145 | Rohrwild, Helmuth | 1957 | 47:17,7 | min | |||||
97 | Biller, Maximilian | 1992 | 1:09:32,3 | h |