|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Letze
Aktualisierung |
|
|
©
Lauftreff Teublitz 1987
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lauftreff
Teublitz Teilnehmer / Ergebnisse Veranstaltungen 2009 |
31.
Dezember, Silvesterlauf Sandharlanden |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
47 |
18 |
1964 |
M40 |
00:39:31 |
10,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
53 |
7 |
1952 |
M50 |
00:39:54 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
84 |
11 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:41:29 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
92 |
21 |
1970 |
M30 |
00:41:44 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
115 |
2 |
1944 |
M60 |
00:42:47 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
176 |
2 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:44:58 |
10,0
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
212 |
8 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:46:37 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Günter |
252 |
33 |
1958 |
M50 |
00:47:36 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
269 |
93 |
1964 |
M40 |
00:48:15 |
10,0
km |
18.
Oktober, 11. Dresden Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Jobst,
Jakob |
198 |
7 |
1952 |
M55 |
03:18:27 |
42,2
km |
03.
Oktober, 20. Premberger Berglauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Liegl,
Jennifer |
15 |
5 |
2000 |
W09 |
00:02:54 |
0,5
km |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
9 |
3 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:26:17 |
6,2
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
20 |
2 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:28:42 |
6,2
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
23 |
4 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:29:11 |
6,2
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
25 |
5 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:29:32 |
6,2
km |
Nuber,
Hans |
30 |
5 |
1960 |
M40 |
00:30:38 |
6,2
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
35 |
3 |
1954 |
M55 |
00:31:47 |
6,2
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
38 |
5 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:32:02 |
6,2
km |
Lorenz,
Thomas |
42 |
8 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:32:49 |
6,2
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
2 |
1 |
1961 |
W45 |
00:34:14 |
6,2
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
3 |
1 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:34:38 |
6,2
km |
Binder,
Wolfgang |
52 |
5 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:35:46 |
6,2
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
4 |
1 |
1950 |
W55 |
00:36:23 |
6,2
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
53 |
2 |
1949 |
M60 |
00:36:34 |
6,2
km |
Süß,
Georg |
61 |
12 |
1969 |
M40 |
00:39:18 |
6,2
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
8 |
1 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:41:31 |
6,2
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
9 |
2 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:53:59 |
6,2
km |
20.
September, 10. Neumarkter Stadtlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Nicklas,
Markus |
153 |
25 |
1972 |
M35 |
01:35:11 |
21,1
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
299 |
11 |
1953 |
M55 |
01:41:57 |
21,1
km |
20.
September, 3. Freundschafts-Marathon, Weiden - Amberg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schreier,
Helmut |
161 |
29 |
1960 |
M45 |
01:48:17 |
21,1
km |
19.
September, 7. Dingolfinger Halbmarathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
65 |
14 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:32:41 |
21,1
km |
13.
September, 5. Nabburger Benefizlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
3 |
- |
1966 |
M40 |
00:00:00 |
10,4
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
- |
- |
1954 |
M50 |
00:47:09 |
10,4
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
1 |
- |
1979 |
W30 |
00:00:00 |
10,4
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
- |
- |
1949 |
M60 |
00:00:00 |
10,4
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
3 |
- |
1950 |
W55 |
00:00:00 |
5,2
km |
13.
September, 7. Friedberger Halbmarathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
54 |
9 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:29:43 |
21,1
km |
06.
September, 5. Bergzeitfahren Premberg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Eichinger,Sabine |
3 |
3 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:11:49 |
3,3
km |
22.
August, Reykjavik Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Münzel,
Joachim |
643 |
- |
1959 |
M50 |
00:51:30 |
10,0
km |
Kraupner,
Margarete |
1874 |
- |
1963 |
W40 |
01:00:00 |
10,0
km |
Fuchs,
Annemone |
2801 |
- |
1958 |
W50 |
01:11:30 |
10,0
km |
Köppl,
Willibald |
2802 |
- |
1961 |
M40 |
01:11:31 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
30 |
14 |
1970 |
M20 |
01:28:02 |
21,1
km |
Nuber,
Hans |
65 |
20 |
1960 |
M40 |
01:33:32 |
21,1
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
185 |
22 |
1954 |
M50 |
01:40:16 |
21,1
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
352 |
3 |
1950 |
W50 |
01:46:47 |
21,1
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
353 |
10 |
1949 |
M60 |
01:46:48 |
21,1
km |
Münzel,
Karl |
549 |
54 |
1954 |
M50 |
01:53:22 |
21,1
km |
Nunber,
Katharina |
962 |
91 |
1950 |
W40 |
02:05:34 |
21,1
km |
Hohenleutner,
Franz |
485 |
23 |
1945 |
M60 |
04:50:40 |
42,2
km |
14.
August, 1. Städte-Dreiecks-Lauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Pollmer,
Martina |
2 |
1 |
1961 |
W45 |
00:27:37 |
6,5
km |
Bauernfeind,
Benjamin |
14 |
5 |
1982 |
M20 |
00:28:24 |
6,5
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
45 |
1 |
1947 |
M60 |
00:34:03 |
6,5
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
8 |
3 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:42:06 |
10,6
km |
Nuber,
Hans |
17 |
4 |
1960 |
M45 |
00:44:52 |
10,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
18 |
1 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:45:08 |
10,6
km |
Hirsch,
Günter |
23 |
3 |
1958 |
M50 |
00:46:24 |
10,6
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
26 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:46:49 |
10,6
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
45 |
6 |
1960 |
M45 |
00:49:20 |
10,6
km |
Schaller,
Ludwig |
48 |
1 |
1950 |
M55 |
00:49:34 |
10,6
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
4 |
2 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:51:17 |
10,6
km |
Binder,
Wolfgang |
61 |
3 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:51:44 |
10,6
km |
Süß,
Georg |
69 |
14 |
1969 |
M40 |
00:54:03 |
10,6
km |
Steger,
Franz |
78 |
4 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:56:16 |
10,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
15 |
1 |
1959 |
W50 |
01:02:40 |
10,6
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
19 |
3 |
1959 |
W50 |
01:03:26 |
10,6
km |
01.
August, Sommerbiathlon Saltendorf
|
Mannschaftswertung
off |
1.
Platz: Lorenz, Wiendl, Nuber, Rohrwild >>>>01:49:31
h |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
2
x 5 Schuß |
Laufzeit |
Schießfehler |
Gesamt-Zeit |
Strecke |
Lorenz,
Thomas |
1 |
10 |
00:21:03 |
2 |
00:24:03 |
3x1,6
km |
Wiendl,
Markus |
4 |
10 |
00:22:40 |
4 |
00:27:40 |
3x1,6
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
7 |
10 |
00:22:09 |
6 |
00:28:09 |
3x1,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
10 |
10 |
00:21:39 |
7 |
00:29:39 |
3x1,6
km |
Mannschaftswertung
AK |
4.
Platz: , Huber, Merl, Bauer >>>> 01:38:29 h |
Huber,
Gerhard |
8 |
10 |
00:17:38 |
4 |
00:21:38 |
2x1,6
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
11 |
10 |
00:17:39 |
6 |
00:23:39 |
2x1,6
km |
Bauer,
Christoph |
16 |
10 |
00:20:09 |
6 |
00:26:09 |
2x1,6
km |
Binger,
Wolfgang |
17 |
10 |
00:20:03 |
7 |
00:27:03 |
2x1,6
km |
Mannschaftswertung
D |
1.
Platz: Pollmer, Eichinger, Huber, Braun >>>> 01:39:03
h
|
Pollmer,
Martina |
1 |
10 |
00:16:01 |
8 |
00:24:01 |
2x1,6
km |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
2 |
10 |
00:15:50 |
8 |
00:24:50 |
2x1,6
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
2 |
10 |
00:19:57 |
6 |
00:24:57 |
2x1,6
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
4 |
10 |
00:20:15 |
5 |
00:25:15 |
2x1,6
km |
Bauer,
Ursula |
7 |
10 |
00:21:29 |
5 |
00:26:29 |
2x1,6
km |
19.
Juli, 9. Internationaler Zugspitzlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
200 |
3 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:22:49 |
13,6
km, 762 hm |
19.
Juli, 8. Bad Abbacher Insellauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
5 |
3 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:29:23 |
21,1
km |
18.
Juli, 3. Rainer Volkslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
79 |
12 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:44:36 |
10,0
km |
15.
Juli, Citylauf Regensburg |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
78 |
- |
1970 |
M35 |
00:22:01 |
6,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
130 |
- |
1957 |
M50 |
00:23:00 |
6,0
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
157 |
- |
1954 |
M55 |
00:23:22 |
6,0
km |
Hirsch,
Günter |
194 |
- |
1958 |
M50 |
00:23:43 |
6,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
340 |
- |
1964 |
M40 |
00:25:26 |
6,0
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
455 |
- |
1968 |
W40 |
00:26:28 |
6,0
km |
Liegl,
Thomas |
1116 |
- |
1967 |
M40 |
00:31:11 |
6,0
km |
12.
Juli, 19. Nittenauer Mini Thriathlon |
Name,
Vorname |
Pl.
Damenstaffel |
Platz
AK |
Swim
0,4 km |
Bike
25km |
Run
5 km |
Gesamtzeit
|
Leichtenberger,
Doris |
1 |
- |
00:00:00 |
- |
- |
- |
Eichinger,Sabine |
1 |
- |
- |
00:00:00 |
- |
- |
Braun,
Kathrin |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
00:00.00 |
01:11:14 |
04.
Juli, 4. Stadtlauf Schwandorf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
9 |
- |
1970 |
M35 |
00:48:25 |
11,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
14 |
- |
1952 |
M55 |
00:50:07 |
11,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
23 |
- |
1957 |
M50 |
00:51:33 |
11,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
1 |
- |
1979 |
W30 |
00:51:44 |
11,0
km |
Meyer,
Christian |
28 |
- |
1964 |
M45 |
00:53:27 |
11,0
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
3 |
- |
1961 |
W45 |
00:53:41 |
11,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
7 |
- |
1950 |
W55 |
00:59:24 |
11,0
km |
Leichtenberger,
Doris |
9 |
- |
1964 |
W40 |
01:02:32 |
11,0
km |
Leichtenberger,
Johnny |
49 |
- |
1965 |
M40 |
01:08:32 |
11,0
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
26 |
- |
1949 |
M60 |
00:26:23 |
5,5
km |
Bauer,
Christoph |
34 |
- |
1956 |
M50 |
00:28:23 |
5,5
km |
28.
Juni, 24. Bernhardswalder Sommerlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
36 |
2 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:38:02 |
21,1
km |
21.
Juni, 9. Chamer Stadtlauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
7 |
3 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:27:16 |
21,1
km |
13.
Juni, 5. Jura 2000 Halbmarathon Beilngries |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
28 |
2 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:31:05 |
21,1
km |
07.
Juni, 2. Steinberger See Triathlon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Swim
0,5 km |
Bike
16 km |
Run
5 km |
Zeit
|
Nicklas,
Markus |
56 |
7 |
00:13:39 |
00:35:02 |
00:22:56 |
01:11:37 |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Swim
1,5 km |
Bike
40km |
Run
10km |
Zeit
|
Pirzer,
Tobias |
51 |
9 |
00:30:26 |
01:09:06 |
00:45:30 |
02:25:02 |
30.
Mai, 3. Landkreislauf Schwandorf |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 1
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
- |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Schneider,
Wolfgang |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:35:59 |
8,7
km |
Kredler,
Wolfgang |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:30:01 |
8,8
km |
Freitag,
Wolfgang |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:14:00 |
3,6
km |
Mendl,
Michael |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:19:33 |
5,3
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:32:27 |
8,7
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:33:08 |
8,3
km |
Nuber,
Johann |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:24:10 |
5,6
km |
Dr.
Gerhardinger Stefan |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:35:14 |
8,6
km |
Weber,
Michael |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:30:39 |
8,2
km |
Pretzl,
Franz |
3 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:20:06 |
5,5
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
04:35:17 |
71,3
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 2
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
- |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:38:42 |
8,7
km |
Seitz,
Johann |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:38:28 |
8,8
km |
Wolf,
Dominik |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:18:56 |
3,6
km |
Gimpl,
Franz |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:22:39 |
5,3
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:36:15 |
8,7
km |
Hirsch,
Günter |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:37:18 |
8,3
km |
Röhrl,
Christian |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:25:28 |
5,6
km |
Münzel,
Karl |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:44:18 |
8,6
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:35:24 |
8,2
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
10 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:22:02 |
5,5
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:19:30 |
71,3
km |
Teu-Flitzer-
Mädels
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
- |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Eichinger,
Sabine |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:40:11 |
8,7
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:39:59 |
8,8
km |
Merl,
Marie-Luise |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:18:50 |
3,6
km |
Wagner,
Marion |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:29:09 |
5,3
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:42:51 |
8,7
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:42:28 |
8,3
km |
Baldauf,
Anja |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:29:45 |
5,6
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:47:29 |
8,6
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:37:15 |
8,2
km |
Leichtenberger,
Doris |
3 |
- |
- |
L1
Da |
00:27:28 |
5,5
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
05:55:25 |
71,3
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 3
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
- |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Köppl,
Willibald |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:40:44 |
8,7
km |
Süß,
Georg |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:42:01 |
8,8
km |
Hummel,
Anton |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:20:15 |
3,6
km |
Deglmann
Hans-Werner |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:28:42 |
5,3
km |
Schindler,
Christian |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:48:18 |
8,7
km |
Lobinger,
Thomas |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:35:18 |
8,3
km |
Muck,
Heinz |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:36:03 |
5,6
km |
Bauer,
Christoph |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:46:14 |
8,6
km |
Vogl,
Erich |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:39:55 |
8,2
km |
Binder,
Wolfgang |
30 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:25:00 |
5,5
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
06:02:15 |
71,3
km |
Lauftreff
Teublitz 60 +
|
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Staffelplatz |
- |
Klasse |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hartl,
Georg |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:49:45 |
8,7
km |
Eichinger,
Herbert |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:43.40 |
8,8
km |
Forster,
Edi |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:18:35 |
3,6
km |
Muck,
Franz |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:31:10 |
5,3
km |
Otto,
Walter |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:39:50 |
8,7
km |
Schossig,
Wolfgang |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:48:56 |
8,3
km |
Mehrländer,
Werner |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:33:43 |
5,6
km |
Helmut,
Röhrl |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
01:03:26 |
8,6
km |
Huber,
Gerhard |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:38:04 |
8,2
km |
Steger,
Ludwig |
46 |
- |
- |
L2
He |
00:29:00 |
5,5
km |
Endzeit
/ Strecke |
06:36:09 |
71,3
km |
24.
Mai, Regensburg Marathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
78 |
15 |
1970 |
M35 |
03:06:26 |
42,2
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
184 |
6 |
1952 |
M55 |
03:23:48 |
42,2
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
280 |
2 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:38:06 |
21,1
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
419 |
7 |
1953 |
M55 |
01:42:02 |
21,1
km |
Steger,
Franz |
1268 |
53 |
1952 |
M55 |
01:59:40 |
21,1
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
473 |
35 |
1959 |
W50 |
02:13:52 |
21,1
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
1938 |
386 |
1967 |
M40 |
02:33:06 |
21,1
km |
17.
Mai, 24.Volkslauf Beucherling |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
4 |
1 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:37:01 |
9,6
km |
Nuber,
Hans |
15 |
3 |
1960 |
M45 |
00:39:38 |
9,6
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
21 |
2 |
1954 |
M55 |
00:42:36 |
9,6
km |
25.
April, 21.Naabtal-Lauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Wilhelm,
Salomea |
15 |
15 |
2000 |
WSD |
00:02:26 |
0,5
km |
Liegl,
Jennifer |
19 |
18 |
2000 |
WSD |
00:02:36 |
0,5
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
4 |
2 |
1961 |
W45 |
00:22:41 |
5,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
6 |
1 |
1950 |
W55 |
00:23:50 |
5,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
14 |
2 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:25:46 |
5,0
km |
Axinger,
Elisabeth |
15 |
4 |
1964 |
W45 |
00:25:47 |
5,0
km |
Strießl,
Josef |
23 |
21 |
1947 |
offene
Kl. |
00:27:14 |
5,0
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
23 |
4 |
1959 |
W
50 |
00:29:07 |
5,0
km |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
7 |
2 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:37:57 |
10,0
km |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
8 |
1 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:38:08 |
10,0
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
27 |
3 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:42:42 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
34 |
3 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:43:31 |
10,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
35 |
3 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:43:44 |
10,0
km |
Hussey,
Jürgen |
40 |
11 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:44:41 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
43 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:45:10 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
47 |
4 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:45:53 |
10,0
km |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
60 |
6 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:46:50 |
10,0
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
66 |
16 |
1960 |
M45 |
00:48:04 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
68 |
18 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:48:44 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Franz |
84 |
9 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:54:12 |
10,0
km |
Straßer,
Benno |
97 |
11 |
1954 |
M55 |
01:13:02 |
10,0
km |
18.
April, 9. Kallmünzer Frühlingslauf |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Hirsch,
Maximilian |
8 |
4 |
1997 |
SBM |
00:06:18 |
1,7
km |
Schmid,
Christoph |
14 |
6 |
1997 |
SBM |
00:06:50 |
1,7
km |
Schmid,
Tobias |
16 |
5 |
1999 |
SBM |
00:06:54 |
1,7
km |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
18 |
4 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:37:47 |
10,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
47 |
1 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:40:21 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
64 |
2 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:42:29 |
10,0
km |
Nicklas,
Markus |
71 |
11 |
1972 |
M35 |
00:43:29 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
5 |
1 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:43:42 |
10,0
km |
Husey,
Jürgen |
76 |
20 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:43:56 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Stefan |
80 |
12 |
1963 |
M45 |
00:44:13 |
10,0
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
88 |
5 |
1954 |
M55 |
00:44:49 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
97 |
6 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:45:22 |
10,0
km |
Pollmer,
Martina |
13 |
2 |
1961 |
W45 |
00:46:17 |
10,0
km |
Stöckl,
Manfred |
112 |
15 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:47:06 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
117 |
18 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:47:56 |
10,0
km |
Huber,
Elisabeth |
31 |
2 |
1950 |
W55 |
00:51:13 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
45 |
5 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:53:57 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Franz |
155 |
12 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:55:38 |
10,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
159 |
37 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:56:29 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
60 |
8 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:58:32 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
13 |
5 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:25:38 |
21,1
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
47 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:35:4 |
21,1
km |
Schreier,
Helmut |
121 |
25 |
1960 |
M45 |
01:53:21 |
21,1
km |
05.
April, 15. Amberger Halbmarathon |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
41 |
7 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:26:16 |
21,1
km |
Süß,
Georg |
202 |
46 |
1969 |
M40 |
01:56:09 |
21,1
km |
22.
März, 13. Frühlingslauf Weiden |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
2 |
1 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:32:44 |
8,6
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
3 |
3 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:41:05 |
8,6
km |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
15 |
4 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:59:38 |
15,0
km |
15.
März, Winterlauf Halbmarathon Murner See - Steinberger See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Rajzer,
Markus |
30 |
4 |
1970 |
M35 |
01:23:04 |
21,1
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
42 |
2 |
1952 |
M55 |
01:25:38 |
21,1
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
63 |
6 |
1957 |
M50 |
01:30:53 |
21,1
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
5 |
2 |
1979 |
W30 |
01:30:58 |
21,1
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
94 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:34:51 |
21,1
km |
Süß,
Georg |
180 |
29 |
1969 |
M40 |
01:52:09 |
21,1
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
134 |
33 |
1967 |
M40 |
02:04:57 |
21,1
km |
15.
Februar, Winterlauf Murner See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
23 |
5 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:53:34 |
14,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
35 |
2 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:55:17 |
14,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
40 |
6 |
1970 |
M35 |
00:55:56 |
14,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
59 |
8 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:58:27 |
14,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
4 |
2 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:58:37 |
14,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
78 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
01:00:48 |
14,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
127 |
27 |
1964 |
M45 |
01:14:01 |
14,0
km |
Süß,
Georg |
128 |
28 |
1969 |
M40 |
01:14:55 |
14,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
134 |
29 |
1967 |
M40 |
01:18:55 |
14,0
km |
25.
Januar, Winterlauf Steinberg am See |
Name,
Vorname |
Platz.
gesamt |
Platz
AK |
Jg. |
AK |
Zeit |
Strecke |
Braun,
Ferdinand |
41 |
6 |
1964 |
M45 |
00:39:26 |
10,0
km |
Jobst,
Jakob |
54 |
2 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:40:06 |
10,0
km |
Seidl,
Jürgen |
60 |
13 |
1966 |
M40 |
00:41:07 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Helmut |
68 |
5 |
1957 |
M50 |
00:41:36 |
10,0
km |
Rajzer,
Markus |
69 |
17 |
1970 |
M30 |
00:41:37 |
10,0
km |
Eichinger,Sabine |
4 |
2 |
1979 |
W30 |
00:42:34 |
10,0
km |
Kretschmer,
Roland |
113 |
1 |
1944 |
M65 |
00:45:25 |
10,0
km |
Merl,
Bernhard |
116 |
6 |
1954 |
M55 |
00:45:48 |
10,0
km |
Zimmermann,
Peter |
121 |
7 |
1953 |
M55 |
00:46:01 |
10,0
km |
Braun,
Kathrin |
17 |
5 |
1968 |
W40 |
00:47:01 |
10,0
km |
Hirsch,
Manfred |
142 |
23 |
1964 |
M40 |
00:48:03 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Franz |
212 |
3 |
1952 |
M55 |
00:55:54 |
10,0
km |
Süß,
Georg |
217 |
32 |
1969 |
M40 |
00:56:13 |
10,0
km |
Rohrwild,
Karola |
63 |
6 |
1959 |
W50 |
00:57:10 |
10,0
km |
Schmid,
Alois |
232 |
33 |
1967 |
M40 |
00:58:40 |
10,0
km |
Steger,
Agnes |
73 |
7 |
1959 |
W
50 |
00:59:56 |
10,0
km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|